Championnat régional d'été Provence (50m)

Régionale

MARSEILLE

Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:84 1229
2 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:02 1222
3 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:07 1185
4 STACCHIOTTI Raphaël 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:45 1172
5 CAYETTE Germain 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:53:78 1161
6 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:54:66 1131
7 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:55:67 1096
8 BOUTON Axel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:80 1059
9 PIETRERA Thomas 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:56:82 1058
10 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:85 1057
11 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:57:05 1051
12 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:57:08 1050
13 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:20 1046
14 BARCZUK Sebastian 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:57:40 1039
15 ARNAUD Charles 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:57:43 1038
16 GAUSSERES Marin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:54 1035
17 POTIER Livio 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:57:62 1032
18 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:57:68 1030
19 LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin 1997 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:57:69 1030
20 ASCENZI Ugo 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:71 1029
21 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:75 1028
22 BARASCUD Paul 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:58:02 1019
23 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:58:11 1016
24 D'ERSU Maxime 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:58:12 1016
25 XATART Quentin 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:58:21 1013
26 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:44 1005
27 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:58:57 1001
28 MARTINEZ Roland 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:58:70 997
29 MINANA Thomas 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:58:81 994
30 MEIGNAL Justin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:85 992
31 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:58:88 991
32 PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:58:93 990
33 DURNAIAN Leo 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:59:13 983
34 BOUTTERIN Tristan 1999 USN VEDENE FRA 0:59:29 978
35 EIFFES Hugo 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:40 975
36 CLAVEL Thomas 1998 CN GAP FRA 0:59:44 974
37 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:55 970
38 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:59:57 969
39 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:59:58 969
40 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:59:76 963
41 TOUHAMI Hichem 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:59:89 959
42 MOLLET Bastien 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:00:08 953
43 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:00:11 952
44 DE LUCA Alexandre 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:00:13 952
45 BAGARRY Alexandre 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:16 951
46 GUTH Guillaume 2000 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:00:21 949
47 NERGUTI Alban 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:00:32 946
48 ROY Antoine 2000 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:00:47 941
49 FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:00:55 939
50 COICAUD Henri 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:76 932
51 DELAVEAU Martin 1997 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 1:00:84 930
52 COLLIN Marius 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:89 928
53 PUCCI Cyril 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:00:90 928
54 GUIDICELLI Hugo 1997 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:00:92 927
55 COUTANT Pierre 1998 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:00:95 926
56 DUARTE Rémi 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:01:00 925
57 MAGRE Paul 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:01:09 922
58 BOTTON Simon 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:17 920
59 ARMAND Lucas 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:29 916
60 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:44 911
61 DUGO Dylan 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 1:01:44 911
62 SBROGGIO Mathys 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:45 911
63 USTACHE Titouan 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:01:57 907
64 BELON Remi 1983 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:01:71 903
65 FAUQUE Tristan 2000 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:01:98 895
66 PIAT Julien 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:02:08 892
67 GARCIA Théo 1999 CN ORANGE FRA 1:02:11 891
68 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:13 890
69 AMRI Idriss 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:18 889
70 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:36 883
71 MARCHAUD Tristan 1999 USN VEDENE FRA 1:02:72 873
72 VIGNE Marius 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:02:73 872
73 BLONDEL-INDRI Giovani 1998 CN GAP FRA 1:02:83 869
74 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:02:84 869
75 SCOTTON Fabien 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:91 867
76 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:27 856
77 LETACHE Jérémy 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:03:27 856
78 BLANC Raphael 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:03:37 853
79 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:03:38 853
80 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:54 848
81 JORGE Florent 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:03:57 847
82 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:03:65 845
83 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:03:83 840
84 RAIMBAULT Thomas 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:03:89 838
85 HAFIANE Corentin 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:03:96 836
86 RAZIK Akram 1997 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 1:04:08 832
87 TARI Ilyes 1995 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:44 822
88 SECCHIAROLI Maxime 1997 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 1:04:79 812
89 AOUADI Fares 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:04:96 807
90 LACOMBE Hugo 2000 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:05:46 792
91 CALA Romain 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:00 777
92 NINA Mehdi 2000 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 1:06:17 772
93 BAGNIS Lino 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:55 762
94 GANDON Nicolas 2000 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:07:53 735
95 ESPANET Benoît 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:65 731
96 LATYAOUI Oussama 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:08:00 722
97 MEYNARD John 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:05 720
98 DUPUY Alix 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:08:30 714
99 AMRI Bilel 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:43 710
100 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:09:00 695
101 TUNNO Romain 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:09:03 694
102 EISENBERG Hugo-Jacques 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:84 646
103 ATTIA Michael 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:79 573
104 MONCEL Titou 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:47 509
105 MONNET Pierre 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:29 426
106 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
107 DUBOIS David 1977 USN VEDENE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUTON Axel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:98 1189
2 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:30 1109
3 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:55:55 1100
4 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:55:59 1099
5 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:57:32 1042
6 BARCZUK Sebastian 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:57:61 1032
7 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:58:11 1016
8 PIETRERA Thomas 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:28 1011

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARASCUD Paul 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:29 1076
2 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:75 1060
3 LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin 1997 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:57:27 1043
4 ASCENZI Ugo 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:91 1023
5 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:28 1011
6 ARNAUD Charles 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:58:61 1000
7 POTIER Livio 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:58:63 999
8 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:58:74 996

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUTTERIN Tristan 1999 USN VEDENE FRA 0:59:29 978
2 MEIGNAL Justin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:39 975
3 GUTH Guillaume 2000 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:59:75 964
4 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:59:81 962
5 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:59:84 961
6 MOLLET Bastien 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:59:85 961
7 TOUHAMI Hichem 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:00:01 956
8 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 1:00:06 954