Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1209 | |
2 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:59:38 | 1204 | |
3 | GAHETAU Tauiné | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1183 | |
4 | MORYOUSEF Salomé | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1172 | |
5 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1172 | |
6 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1168 | |
7 | LABBE May-Li | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1165 | |
8 | KOMONDY Amanda | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1154 | |
9 | PINEAU Chirine | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1142 | |
10 | ADAM Maurine | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1128 | |
11 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1127 | |
12 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1126 | |
13 | EL HAZZAZ Zineb | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1124 | |
14 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1124 | |
15 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1120 | |
16 | PECHE Morgane | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1116 | |
17 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1114 | |
18 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1113 | |
19 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1111 | |
20 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1107 | |
21 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1104 | |
22 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1104 | |
23 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1102 | |
24 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1099 | |
25 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1099 | |
26 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1097 | |
27 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1097 | |
28 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1095 | |
29 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1094 | |
30 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1092 | |
31 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1091 | |
32 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1086 | |
33 | JANIN Océane | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1085 | |
34 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1080 | |
35 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1072 | |
36 | PELLIZZONI Danaé | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1071 | |
37 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1070 | |
38 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1065 | |
39 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | |
40 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | |
41 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1062 | |
42 | PAPA Léa | 1997 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1061 | |
43 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1053 | |
44 | BABOU Inès | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1050 | |
45 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1050 | |
46 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | |
47 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | |
48 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1049 | |
49 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1047 | |
50 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1043 | |
51 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1043 | |
52 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1043 | |
53 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | |
54 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1038 | |
55 | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1037 | |
56 | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | |
57 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | |
58 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:95 | 1031 | |
59 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1029 | |
60 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | |
61 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1018 | |
62 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1016 | |
63 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | |
64 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1012 | |
65 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | |
66 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1006 | |
67 | FERREN Justine | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1005 | |
68 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1005 | |
69 | MARCHIO Manon | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1001 | |
70 | LABARDE Manon | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:03 | 999 | |
71 | MARCEL Camille | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | |
72 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | |
73 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:06:44 | 987 | |
74 | GINDRO Margaux | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | |
75 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:06:62 | 982 | |
76 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:62 | 982 | |
77 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | |
78 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | |
79 | MONTOY Fiona | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:07:33 | 961 | |
80 | FERRAGUTI Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:07:95 | 944 | |
81 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:96 | 943 | |
82 | NGUYEN-VAN Emilie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:08:07 | 940 | |
83 | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:08:15 | 938 | |
84 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:09:98 | 886 | |
85 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:49 | 845 | |
86 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:13:10 | 802 | |
87 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1207 | |
2 | GAHETAU Tauiné | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:82 | 1190 | |
3 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1181 | |
4 | MORYOUSEF Salomé | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1180 | |
5 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1177 | |
6 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1157 | |
7 | KOMONDY Amanda | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1131 | |
8 | LABBE May-Li | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1121 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINEAU Chirine | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1139 | |
2 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1138 | |
3 | ADAM Maurine | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1137 | |
4 | EL HAZZAZ Zineb | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1128 | |
5 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1116 | |
6 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1112 | |
7 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1111 | |
8 | PECHE Morgane | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1103 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1136 | |
2 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1126 | |
3 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | |
4 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1102 | |
5 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1099 | |
6 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1099 | |
7 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1095 | |
8 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1076 |