Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Yann | 1978 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1139 | |
2 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1059 | |
3 | BAGNIS Lino | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:16 | 908 | |
4 | MEYER Matthieu | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:33:17 | 908 | |
5 | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:49 | 890 | |
6 | ROIGNANT Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:39 | 841 | |
7 | AMRI Bilel | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:56 | 780 | |
8 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 775 | |
9 | DI LELLO Guillaume | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 769 | |
10 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:35:98 | 759 | |
11 | SIBILLE Brice | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:02 | 757 | |
12 | BAGARRY Benjamin | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:36:18 | 749 | |
13 | VAUDESCAL Guillaume | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 748 | |
14 | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:36:54 | 731 | |
15 | DUARTE Rémi | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:36:77 | 719 | |
16 | ESPANET Benoît | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:36:80 | 718 | |
17 | PAILLE Antonin | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:84 | 716 | |
18 | EXBRAYAT Clément | 1999 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:02 | 707 | |
19 | VIGNE Marius | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:37:05 | 706 | |
20 | ARNAUD Guillaume | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:37:86 | 667 | |
21 | HENRY Mathias | 1999 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:38:22 | 650 | |
22 | BRUNO Enzo | 2000 | PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:38:28 | 647 | |
23 | FEVRIER Bastien | 2000 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:37 | 643 | |
24 | GREGU Damien | 1999 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:00 | 614 | |
25 | AGRILLO Merwan | 1997 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:89 | 574 | |
26 | MEGUENNI TANI Mehdi | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:06 | 567 | |
27 | BRAIBANTI Nicolas | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:40:07 | 566 | |
28 | LEFEVRE Johan | 1999 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:58 | 544 | |
29 | DOUCERET Marin | 1998 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:41:03 | 525 | |
30 | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:41:60 | 501 | |
31 | MONNET Pierre | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:41:66 | 499 | |
32 | CHOVET Tristan | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:41:82 | 492 | |
33 | VICENTE Theo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:42:09 | 481 | |
34 | CANNONE Karl | 1998 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:42:64 | 460 | |
35 | MEKKID Yassine | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:42:70 | 457 | |
36 | RIPOLL Raphaël | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:89 | 450 | |
37 | MICHEL Mathieu | 1996 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:44:58 | 386 | |
38 | GUICHARD Corentin | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:51:00 | 190 | |
39 | SANCHIS Théo | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:52:12 | 162 | |
40 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SEGUIN Corentin | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BALLAND Julien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | TOUGAY-CHAMAS Corentin | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | TARDY Jeremy | 1999 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MICHEL Anthony | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |