Interrégionale
ISTRES
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUET Cyril | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1300 | |
2 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1262 | |
3 | MARTINS David | 1987 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1225 | |
4 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1219 | |
5 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1216 | |
6 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1211 | |
7 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1199 | |
8 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1195 | |
9 | BERNARDESCHI Alain | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1193 | |
10 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1192 | |
11 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1192 | |
12 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1189 | |
13 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1188 | |
14 | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1177 | |
15 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1175 | |
16 | LOY Virgil | 1992 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1172 | |
17 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1171 | |
18 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1168 | |
19 | DECOSSAUX Valentin | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1160 | |
20 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1154 | |
21 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1152 | |
22 | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1151 | |
23 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1150 | |
24 | GAST Clément | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:59 | 1140 | |
25 | LELLI Louis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1135 | |
26 | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1126 | |
27 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1125 | |
28 | DIARRA Téo | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1124 | |
29 | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1123 | |
30 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1119 | |
31 | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1115 | |
32 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1114 | |
33 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1113 | |
34 | TIBIKA Adrien | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1097 | |
35 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1093 | |
36 | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:32:49 | 1091 | |
37 | JAUNET Quentin | 1997 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1088 | |
38 | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1072 | |
39 | DURANDO Adrian | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1058 | |
40 | CHAMBEAU Jérôme | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1044 | |
41 | DEMATTEIS Carlo | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 1032 | |
42 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1032 | |
43 | MAZEAU Paul | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:72 | 1026 | |
44 | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:96 | 1013 | |
45 | REY Corentin | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:34:23 | 999 | |
46 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 995 | |
47 | NEVEU Baptiste | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:34:32 | 994 | |
48 | DULON Noé | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:34:40 | 990 | |
49 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:34:46 | 987 | |
50 | HERADES Vincent | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:49 | 986 | |
51 | SOGOYOU Didier | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:52 | 984 | |
52 | GUIDICELLI Hugo | 1997 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:34:65 | 978 | |
53 | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:69 | 975 | |
54 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:77 | 971 | |
55 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:81 | 969 | |
56 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 969 | |
57 | PARET Maxime | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:35:02 | 959 | |
58 | MOLLO Loris | 2000 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:35:08 | 956 | |
59 | CHERRIERE Maxime | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:35:27 | 946 | |
60 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:35:64 | 928 | |
61 | PIAT Julien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:35:81 | 919 | |
62 | JORGE Florent | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 902 | |
63 | SCOTTON Fabien | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:36:33 | 894 | |
64 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:36:38 | 891 | |
65 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:36:58 | 882 | |
66 | REVELAT Tom | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:08 | 858 | |
67 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:37:56 | 835 | |
68 | POIREL Andrea | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 823 | |
69 | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:37:81 | 823 | |
70 | VANNUCCI Thibault | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:88 | 820 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUET Cyril | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1298 | |
2 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1273 | |
3 | MARTINS David | 1987 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1243 | |
4 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1234 | |
5 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1231 | |
6 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1222 | |
7 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1185 | |
8 | BERNARDESCHI Alain | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1179 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1216 | |
2 | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1204 | |
3 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1193 | |
4 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1177 | |
5 | LOY Virgil | 1992 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1175 | |
6 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1174 | |
7 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1163 | |
8 | DECOSSAUX Valentin | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1158 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1138 | |
2 | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1089 | |
3 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1088 | |
4 | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1043 | |
5 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1042 | |
6 | NEVEU Baptiste | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1021 | |
7 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1019 | |
8 | DULON Noé | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:34:48 | 986 |