Aquathlon (Plot 1)

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:38:85 522
2 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:42:92 499
3 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 6:00:42 405
4 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 6:02:88 393
5 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 6:04:17 386
6 LESECH Erwann 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 6:13:33 342
7 PEYROL Titouan 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 6:15:73 331
8 VIDAL Matéo 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 6:30:14 268
9 FOMBONNE Gregoire 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 6:31:20 264
10 GONZALEZ Hugo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 6:32:45 259
11 DUTOIT Clément 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 6:32:79 257
12 VERWEIRDE Basile 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 6:35:48 247
13 FROMENT Lucas 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 6:36:25 244
14 DAM QUANG Minh 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 6:37:55 238
15 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 6:41:56 223
16 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 6:41:79 222
17 DUPUY Stanislas 2004 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 6:44:20 213
18 POURCEL Romain 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 6:47:28 202
19 HOCQUET Pierre 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 6:47:36 202
20 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 6:49:08 196
21 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 6:50:45 191
22 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 6:55:29 174
23 PICUS Enzo 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 6:56:82 169
24 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 6:59:86 159
25 JEANSELME Martin 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:00:82 156
26 HAMON Titouan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:04:26 146
27 GUILLAUD Emile 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 7:07:08 137
28 TOURNAYRE Mathys 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 7:08:31 134
29 LENORMAND Antonin-César 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 7:08:31 134
30 LOPEZ Maxime 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 7:10:82 126
31 PAGNIER Jérémy 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:11:00 126
32 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:11:51 125
33 NEGREL Julian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 7:12:45 122
34 DALIGAUD Lukas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 7:12:81 121
35 RAMA Theo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 7:15:25 114
36 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:15:59 113
37 MAYO Yoan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:16:28 111
38 ATTARD Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:25:79 88
39 RAMA Nicolas 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 7:26:40 86
40 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 7:26:44 86
41 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:27:18 84
42 ROCH Enzo 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 7:28:39 82
43 REMY Jules 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 7:28:43 81
44 GARRAUD Pierre-Alexandre 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 7:30:37 77
45 MAYOUF Sami 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 7:32:64 72
46 RIPERT Maxence 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:35:31 67
47 BARRILE Jules 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 7:37:39 62
48 PELA Kentin 2003 UN ARLES FRA 7:38:56 60
49 TOPPIA Jean-Remy 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 7:42:57 52
50 BOUTHEMY Marius 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 7:44:02 50
51 FROGER Clément 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 7:44:92 48
52 DAM QUANG Sinh 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 7:46:14 46
53 MORET Anthony 2004 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 7:49:41 41
54 MEGUENI-TANI Badi 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 7:50:09 40
55 GODIN Loan 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 7:54:61 33
56 AQUILINA Alexandre 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 7:56:58 30
57 DESHONS Alexandre 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 8:02:57 22
58 CHAMAYOU Mathis 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 8:05:45 19
59 CRUVELIER Theo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 8:06:58 18
60 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 8:10:92 13
61 GOUYER Geoffrey 2003 UN ARLES FRA 8:11:66 13
62 PADULA Loic 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 8:12:00 12
63 SARRAZIN Dorian 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 8:15:08 10
64 PONS Lorenzo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 8:16:47 9
65 HALLADJ Melyane 2003 UN ARLES FRA 8:22:00 5
66 PIRET Esteban 2003 UN ARLES FRA 8:22:76 5
67 BOUREGA Idriss 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 8:23:14 5
68 ORTUNO Robin 2003 UN ARLES FRA 8:24:57 4
69 BERUT Quentin 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 8:25:01 4
70 AMARA Michail 2003 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 8:27:80 2
71 CATHELAND Martin 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 8:27:83 2
72 THUILLIER Maxime 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 8:32:60 1
73 RUMELLO Valentin 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 8:32:79 1
74 FIEVET Théo 2004 UN ARLES FRA 8:35:65 1
75 POTESTA Alexis 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 8:39:48 1
76 ROSSO Joris 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 8:40:59 1
77 GOUELIBO Gabriel 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 8:48:75 1
78 ROLLET Lucca 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 8:51:38 1
79 GALEA Louis 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 8:57:29 1
80 ALBANO Maxence 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 8:57:78 1
81 VANNESTE Nathan 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 9:04:63 1
82 VAN DE WALLE Paul 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 9:07:07 1
83 SPAGNA Luca 2004 UN ARLES FRA 9:07:68 1
84 CIRES Alexandre 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 9:10:60 1
85 MARIA Pierre 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 9:12:90 1
86 ACCARDO Yohan 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 9:23:09 1
87 COTTIN-MEROUZE Kimiio 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
88 ROJAS Antonio-Amin 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
89 SBORDONE Gaëtan 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
90 ABDELHADI Mehdi 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
91 OUILANI Nasim 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 HAJOK Lorenzo 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
93 CHALLAND Gabriel-Jacques 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 LIEBGOTT Mathis 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
95 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
96 MOUREN Logan 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.