Aquathlon (Plot 1)

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:37:75 571
2 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:41:17 531
3 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:45:90 477
4 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:49:94 433
5 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:51:20 420
6 LESECH Erwann 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:56:18 370
7 VIDAL Matéo 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:56:20 370
8 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:03:44 302
9 FOMBONNE Gregoire 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:03:88 299
10 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:04:12 296
11 PEYROL Titouan 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:04:15 296
12 DUPUY Stanislas 2004 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:05:11 288
13 GONZALEZ Hugo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:05:14 288
14 DAM QUANG Minh 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:06:52 276
15 DUTOIT Clément 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:06:57 275
16 VERWEIRDE Basile 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:06:64 275
17 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:08:22 262
18 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:09:43 252
19 POURCEL Romain 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:12:38 229
20 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:14:52 213
21 NEGREL Julian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:15:09 208
22 TOURNAYRE Mathys 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:16:48 198
23 PICUS Enzo 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:18:10 187
24 JEANSELME Martin 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:18:51 184
25 REMY Jules 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:18:57 184
26 FROMENT Lucas 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:19:00 181
27 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:20:31 172
28 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:22:73 156
29 RAMA Nicolas 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:23:28 153
30 BARRILE Jules 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:23:34 152
31 LENORMAND Antonin-César 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:23:98 148
32 DALIGAUD Lukas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:25:20 141
33 MORET Anthony 2004 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 3:26:31 134
34 AQUILINA Alexandre 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:28:07 124
35 HAMON Titouan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:28:19 124
36 MAYO Yoan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:28:41 122
37 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:28:57 121
38 RAMA Theo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:28:62 121
39 LOPEZ Maxime 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:29:08 119
40 GARRAUD Pierre-Alexandre 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:30:33 112
41 MAYOUF Sami 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:30:94 108
42 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:33:54 95
43 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:33:89 93
44 RIPERT Maxence 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:34:35 91
45 BOUTHEMY Marius 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:35:46 86
46 ROCH Enzo 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:37:79 75
47 GODIN Loan 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:37:84 75
48 DESHONS Alexandre 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:39:44 68
49 CHAMAYOU Mathis 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:39:97 66
50 FROGER Clément 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:40:10 65
51 PELA Kentin 2003 UN ARLES FRA 3:40:17 65
52 MEGUENI-TANI Badi 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:40:83 63
53 DAM QUANG Sinh 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:44:06 50
54 HALLADJ Melyane 2003 UN ARLES FRA 3:47:50 39
55 THUILLIER Maxime 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:48:91 34
56 GOUYER Geoffrey 2003 UN ARLES FRA 3:49:90 31
57 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:50:44 30
58 PONS Lorenzo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:50:45 30
59 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:50:53 30
60 RUMELLO Valentin 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:51:60 27
61 ROSSO Joris 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:52:79 24
62 CRUVELIER Theo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:53:95 21
63 CATHELAND Martin 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:55:14 18
64 MARIA Pierre 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:56:75 15
65 ROLLET Lucca 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:57:13 14
66 PIRET Esteban 2003 UN ARLES FRA 3:57:18 14
67 ORTUNO Robin 2003 UN ARLES FRA 3:58:22 12
68 SARRAZIN Dorian 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:58:35 12
69 PADULA Loic 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:00:97 8
70 AMARA Michail 2003 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 4:01:21 8
71 FIEVET Théo 2004 UN ARLES FRA 4:02:35 6
72 BOUREGA Idriss 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:07:14 2
73 BERUT Quentin 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 4:08:53 1
74 CIRES Alexandre 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 4:09:13 1
75 SPAGNA Luca 2004 UN ARLES FRA 4:12:32 1
76 POTESTA Alexis 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:13:44 1
77 VAN DE WALLE Paul 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 4:13:75 1
78 ROJAS Antonio-Amin 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:13:96 1
79 GALEA Louis 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 4:14:72 1
80 GOUELIBO Gabriel 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:15:38 1
81 VANNESTE Nathan 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 4:16:57 1
82 ALBANO Maxence 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:25:22 1
83 ACCARDO Yohan 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 4:27:47 1
84 RODRIGUE Remy 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:43:39 1
85 PAGNIER Jérémy 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
86 ABDELHADI Mehdi 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
87 MOUREN Logan 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
88 SBORDONE Gaëtan 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
89 LIEBGOTT Mathis 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
90 ATTARD Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
91 OUILANI Nasim 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 HAJOK Lorenzo 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
93 CHALLAND Gabriel-Jacques 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 COTTIN-MEROUZE Kimiio 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
95 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
96 TOPPIA Jean-Remy 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
97 HOCQUET Pierre 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
98 GUILLAUD Emile 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.