Aquathlon (Plot 1)

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:47:06 647
2 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:50:38 608
3 JAUBERT Charlotte 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:53:82 569
4 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:55:20 554
5 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:56:62 538
6 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:57:28 531
7 LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:01:73 484
8 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:02:43 477
9 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:04:79 454
10 UHL Louison 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:06:66 435
11 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:08:72 415
12 LARDJANE Manel-Meriem 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:09:07 412
13 ROUBY Giulia 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:12:59 379
14 SIBILLE Clara 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:14:21 365
15 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:14:78 360
16 CAMPANELLI Carla 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:14:81 359
17 HAMACHE Chaneze 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:14:87 359
18 GARMAZI Cyrianne 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:16:25 347
19 AMADDIO-DUONG Julie 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:16:97 341
20 AMADA Céléna 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:17:10 339
21 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:18:98 323
22 TABOURET Lisa 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:19:43 320
23 CAIN Jade 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:19:64 318
24 MELLADO Marion 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:19:83 316
25 BORG Leane 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:20:60 310
26 LEPELLETIER Chloe 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:21:29 304
27 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:21:65 301
28 LLORENTE Elsa 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:24:33 280
29 MARCEL Clémence 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:25:21 273
30 M'ZALA Syriane 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:25:22 273
31 MOULIN Anais 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:28:12 251
32 LOUIS Isabelle 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:28:64 247
33 ROSSETTI Melodie 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:30:73 232
34 MARTINEAU Mae 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:31:66 226
35 CANO Jenny 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:31:97 224
36 MOURET Clara 2003 UN ARLES FRA 3:32:86 217
37 HAZARD Clemence 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:33:59 212
38 VELON Carla 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:34:38 207
39 LEONARD Laura 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:34:46 206
40 LUISETTI Clea 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:36:14 195
41 FOURNIER Ines 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:36:17 195
42 LAGENTE Marion 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:36:28 194
43 MATHONNIERE Eliette 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:36:67 192
44 CLERC Jade 2004 UN ARLES FRA 3:37:41 187
45 ROBLET Léa 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:38:48 180
46 FERNANDEZ Emma 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:40:07 171
47 SOLARI Chloe 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:40:43 168
48 BARNABY Niamh 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:41:05 165
49 CARVALHO Oceane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:41:48 162
50 RANGON Alexandra 2004 UN ARLES FRA 3:42:58 156
51 GAUBERT Lisa 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:42:97 153
52 BALDANZA Marie 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:43:08 153
53 GENDRE Suzanne 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:43:22 152
54 THOMAS Romane 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:43:23 152
55 DAUMAS Noemie 2003 UN ARLES FRA 3:43:58 150
56 OBERT Oceane 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:44:01 147
57 CLORI Chiara 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:45:66 138
58 LAZZARETTO Abigail 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:45:73 138
59 ROURE Lucille 2004 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 3:46:05 136
60 BACHIRI Omrana 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:46:19 135
61 GOURGEON Clara 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:46:25 135
62 GAYES Dina 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:46:28 135
63 TOMANDINI Olivia 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:46:53 133
64 GIOVAGNOLI Océane 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:47:26 130
65 TARIN Oceane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:47:74 127
66 VOLPATI Rebecca 2004 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 3:47:82 127
67 TELLINI Emilie 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:48:41 123
68 ZAID Laura 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:50:95 111
69 DUARTE Maëva 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:52:47 103
70 YAPP Estelle 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:53:31 99
71 LASNEL Lucie 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:53:69 98
72 MENUS Justine 2003 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 3:55:39 90
73 TRUFFIN Ines 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:57:79 80
74 BASTIA Noemie 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:58:02 79
75 DIEUZAIDE Pauline 2004 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 3:58:75 76
76 PERKOVIC Maë 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:59:07 74
77 DUMONT Maelis 2004 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:59:58 72
78 BELMONTE--TREBILLON Laura 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:02:07 63
79 AUBERGEON Lucie 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:04:80 53
80 MARIA Chanel 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 4:05:36 51
81 TRAN Kim 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 4:06:39 48
82 EL BARAZI Julia 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:10:25 36
83 MARTIN Claire 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 4:10:65 35
84 LAMAN DUFLOT Anna 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 4:11:42 33
85 VINCENDEAU Cassandra 2004 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 4:12:09 31
86 DANNEBEY Cyrielle 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 4:14:20 26
87 GENOD Anae 2004 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 4:17:15 19
88 DEBONO Lolita 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:19:09 16
89 FANTI Lea 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 4:24:27 8
90 FOURNIER Jade 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:33:53 1
91 KOLIAÏ Safia 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:34:35 1
92 BRES Juliette 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 4:37:51 1
93 LELIEVRE Emilie 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 4:42:58 1
94 BEMMOUSSAT Shirine 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
95 LABLACK Dalia 2003 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
96 SUARD Julie 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
97 MEZOUAR Romaissa 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
98 MARCHAUD Mylène 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
99 CASANOVA Emma 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
100 FRANCOIS Bérénice 2004 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
101 BENAMRANE Anissa 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
102 PICUS Lilou 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
103 DEL CORSO Chiara 2004 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
104 ANDARELLI Mareva 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
105 DE LUCA Emma 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
106 MEBOUNOU Gayané 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.