Régionale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1103 | |
2 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1100 | |
3 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | |
4 | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1074 | |
5 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1058 | |
6 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1038 | |
7 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1032 | |
8 | BIANCONE Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1027 | |
9 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1021 | |
10 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1005 | |
11 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1003 | |
12 | FERREN Justine | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1002 | |
13 | LATIL Pauline | 1997 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 997 | |
14 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 983 | |
15 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:82 | 961 | |
16 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:33:83 | 961 | |
17 | ENNASSIRI Dina | 1996 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 937 | |
18 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 0:34:50 | 925 | |
19 | LABELLE Laure | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:34:52 | 924 | |
20 | CESMAT Salomé | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 909 | |
21 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 902 | |
22 | BREMER Estelle | 1999 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:35:14 | 892 | |
23 | FERRIER Lea | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:35:41 | 879 | |
24 | VIDAL Clémence | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:42 | 878 | |
25 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:49 | 875 | |
26 | COMBIER Maëlle | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:35:51 | 874 | |
27 | DESHONS Emilie | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:35:82 | 858 | |
28 | GEIGER Anna | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:36:52 | 823 | |
29 | GALLAND Mandine | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:36:72 | 813 | |
30 | FARON Aurore | 1998 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:37:27 | 787 | |
31 | SANCHEZ Tiffany | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:37:48 | 777 | |
32 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SAMSON Marie | 2000 | CN ORANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | YAPP Jennifer | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1174 | |
2 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1119 | |
3 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1102 | |
4 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1068 | |
5 | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1064 | |
6 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1060 | |
7 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1060 | |
8 | FERREN Justine | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1033 | |
9 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1033 | |
10 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1005 | |
11 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | |
12 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:49 | 979 | |
13 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | |
14 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:16 | 943 | |
15 | BIANCONE Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:75 | 912 | |
16 | ENNASSIRI Dina | 1996 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:75 | 912 | |
17 | VIDAL Clémence | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |