Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

ANTIBES

Du Jeudi 20 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:31:81 1090 Interregional
2 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 2:33:17 1084 Regional
3 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 2:36:15 1068 Regional
4 MARCHAND Camille 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 2:34:62 1051 Regional
5 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:35:73 1048 Regional
6 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:45:83 1031 Departemental
7 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:42:02 1026 Regional
8 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:52:72 1019
9 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:38:64 1008 Regional
10 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 LORIENT NATATION FRA 2:43:78 1002 Departemental
11 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:38:29 1000 Regional
12 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:48:98 990 Departemental
13 MUNENKO Natalia 1973 RUSSIE RUS 2:44:78 989 Departemental
14 GUYADER Caroline 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:41:97 988 Regional
15 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:45:41 981 Departemental
16 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:41:37 971 Regional
17 BEVING Christine 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 2:51:90 953 Departemental
18 BERTET Cécile 1988 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 2:42:39 944 Regional
19 PEUCHOT Michele 1962 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA 2:59:31 938
20 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 2:49:17 932 Departemental
21 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 CN LUNEL FRA 2:47:06 921 Departemental
22 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:50:70 913 Departemental
23 BOURIEZ Laetitia 1979 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:45:96 910 Departemental
24 ESTACHY Marine 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:45:57 902 Departemental
25 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:45:75 900 Departemental
26 BROUARD Lisa 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:45:99 897 Departemental
27 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:46:96 897 Departemental
28 LE MEUR Sandrine 1964 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 2:56:70 894
29 PAPPALARDO Frederique 1976 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 2:49:74 887 Departemental
30 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 2:47:21 881 Departemental
31 DESTEPHEN Ariane 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 2:50:82 873 Departemental
32 YERNA Muriel 1988 BELGIQUE BEL 2:48:36 866 Departemental
33 LAGARDE Odile 1953 CN GAP FRA 3:26:26 859
34 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 3:15:05 856
35 BONELLI Mathilde 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:49:26 855 Departemental
36 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:53:64 838
37 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 CN OSTWALD FRA 2:53:66 838
38 HUMBERT Emma 1972 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:56:92 836
39 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 CN AUTUN FRA 2:51:22 830 Departemental
40 BINDA Aurélie 1973 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:57:48 829
41 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 3:02:09 829
42 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 3:02:63 823
43 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 CN ANNONAY FRA 3:02:94 819
44 DASSIE Fanny 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:52:32 816 Departemental
45 NOGRE Adeline 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:52:43 815 Departemental
46 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:18:83 815
47 DEGERMANN Jérômine 1981 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:54:12 807
48 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 3:19:72 805
49 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 EMS BRON FRA 2:59:54 804
50 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 2:54:02 795
51 BONNECARRERE Séverine 1977 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS FRA 2:57:56 791
52 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:57:60 790
53 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:54:69 787
54 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:54:83 786
55 FLOURAC Florence 1964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 3:05:77 786
56 PAIRE Fabienne 1968 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 3:06:58 777
57 AMIAND Caroline 1969 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 3:01:96 776
58 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:13:77 771
59 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:23:08 770
60 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:57:66 764
61 BARON Marjorie 1973 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:03:00 764
62 GUIGNARD Delphine 1968 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 3:08:51 755
63 GARNIER WICZEWSKI Bénédicte 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:58:51 754
64 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:25:67 743
65 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 3:01:92 739
66 COULON Laurence 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:16:76 739
67 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 3:38:24 739
68 COELEMBIER Marion 1984 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:58:76 738
69 DEBELLEMANIERE Tatiana 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 3:02:25 735
70 CHALOT Florence 1968 EMS BRON FRA 3:10:39 734
71 BATTIE Carine 1973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:05:72 733
72 LASBENNES Edith 1961 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:18:21 724
73 BERTOT TANGE Virginie 1982 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 3:01:50 719
74 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:00:64 716
75 PARMENTIER Stéphanie 1986 CN ROYE FRA 3:01:25 709
76 CAGNOLI Rose-Marie 1959 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 3:19:80 707
77 FARGIER Laurence 1969 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:08:16 705
78 POT Virginie 1971 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 3:08:31 703
79 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:03:65 694
80 LOTODE Aurore 1981 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 3:03:65 694
81 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 CN TRICASTIN FRA 3:02:78 692
82 COLIN-ROUSTY Céline 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:04:02 690
83 MENET Maëva 1987 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 3:03:10 688
84 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 3:04:81 681
85 JEANNERET Sabrina 1984 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 3:03:84 680
86 GROSJEAN Sandrine 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:10:53 679
87 JALLET Isabelle 1974 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 3:07:49 676
88 BESCOND Natacha 1969 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES FRA 3:11:63 667
89 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 3:05:40 662
90 PEULSON Odile 1968 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 3:17:52 658
91 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 3:47:64 651
92 CAGNOLI Nicole 1959 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA 3:25:44 649
93 DELMAS Magali 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 3:18:57 647
94 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 3:10:34 645
95 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:08:31 643
96 BERTHET Lucile 1984 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 3:07:33 641
97 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 4:06:50 635
98 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:12:49 622
99 COUGOT Nancie 1981 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 3:10:76 616
100 TOSI GERMAIN Sylvaine 1963 AC HYÈRES FRA 3:28:79 616
101 VEILLARD Siske 1962 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 3:29:72 607
102 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 3:16:90 576
103 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 3:45:93 550
104 BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine 1975 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:19:68 548
105 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:17:95 543
106 TOMCZYK Isabelle 1971 EMS BRON FRA 3:25:39 527
107 MOUQUET Michèle 1946 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:20:11 527
108 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 4:05:29 501
109 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 3:41:27 500
110 MOHR Christine 1959 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 3:41:48 498
111 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 4:50:55 481
112 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 3:35:82 480
113 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:52:44 469
114 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 3:32:35 462
115 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 3:37:90 462
116 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 4:28:97 461
117 RAYNAL Martine 1962 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 3:50:26 424
118 ANGER Karine 1968 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 3:43:31 415
119 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:36:84 407
120 GUERY Roselyne 1965 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 3:47:24 383
121 CHABERT Florence 1968 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:50:87 355
122 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 4:00:98 341
123 CASSAR Frédérique 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 4:04:32 317
124 SOBOUL Brigitte 1950 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 4:36:93 281
125 YASMINE Sophie 1971 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA - Disq.
126 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
127 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
128 THIBAULT Camille 1983 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.