Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Interrégionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:26 903
2 NERGUTI Alban 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:33:57 886
3 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:82 872
4 NURY Antoine 2000 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:33:98 863
5 MEPOR Teo 2000 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:99 863
6 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:03 861
7 LAGARDE Louis 2000 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:18 853
8 QUEREL Marius 2000 USN VEDENE FRA 0:34:52 834
9 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:34:84 818
10 BARONI Clement 2001 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:34:85 817
11 RIO Thomas 2001 CN CANNES FRA 0:35:00 809
12 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:07 806
13 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:13 802
14 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:15 801
15 TISSERAND Thibaud 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:39 789
16 FERRAKH Farès 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:43 787
17 AOUADI Fares 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:35:48 784
18 GIRET Axel 2000 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:52 782
19 LALLEMAND Ugo 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:62 777
20 MANIFACIER Thomas 2000 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:35:63 777
21 DUTEL Yanis 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:35:66 775
22 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:68 774
23 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:35:68 774
24 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:86 765
25 COLLIN Pablo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:90 763
26 SANTIAGO Axel 2000 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:35:93 761
27 GUTH Guillaume 2000 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:35:93 761
28 HUGEL Joakim 2001 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:36:05 755
29 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:36:10 753
30 MALLET Thomas 2000 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:36:10 753
31 JACQUES Lucas 2001 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:36:15 750
32 NAVALE Hugo 2000 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:20 748
33 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:20 748
34 SPESSOTTO Johan 2000 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:36:21 747
35 MERLE Matys 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:36:21 747
36 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:36:24 746
37 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:24 746
38 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:29 743
39 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:33 741
40 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:36:45 735
41 DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander 2000 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:46 735
42 REVELAT Tom 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:36:47 734
43 BESSON Robin 2000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:36:50 733
44 GUENARD Willy 2000 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:36:55 730
45 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:36:58 729
46 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:71 722
47 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:72 722
48 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:76 720
49 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:76 720
50 TAÏONI Guilhem 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:77 719
51 SAGNES Hugo 2001 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:36:77 719
52 SBROGGIO Mathys 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:82 717
53 BERGER Paul 2000 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:36:83 716
54 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:36:91 713
55 DEFOIS Maxime 2000 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:36:93 712
56 ANDRE Liam 2000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:36:95 711
57 EVRARD Léo 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:36:99 709
58 DENAIVES Thomas 2000 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:37:00 708
59 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:01 708
60 MORYOUSEF Nathaniel 2001 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:37:04 706
61 DARLET Lucas 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:37:06 705
62 DELAFUENTE Enzo 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:20 698
63 MENARD Alexandre 2000 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:37:22 697
64 HOARAU Alary 2001 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:37:27 695
65 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:32 693
66 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:36 691
67 LOCHKOVITCH Loucas 2001 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:37:37 690
68 GIRAUD Baptiste 2001 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:37:44 687
69 CISCARD Charlély 2000 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:37:47 685
70 MEKENESE Kilisitofo 2000 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:37:47 685
71 LARDAN Charles 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:52 683
72 HONORE Florian 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:54 682
73 POUX Vincent 2000 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:37:55 682
74 LE CREFF Alex 2001 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:37:58 680
75 POULTAIT Conan 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:37:60 679
76 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:67 676
77 RADENAC Loick 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:67 676
78 BOUDIN Paul 2000 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:37:67 676
79 VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:69 675
80 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:69 675
81 CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan 2001 CN CANNES FRA 0:37:77 671
82 FAUQUE Tristan 2000 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:37:77 671
83 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:78 671
84 WAGNON Bastien 2000 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:37:90 665
85 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:37:97 662
86 BIENVENU Dorian 2000 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:37:98 661
87 ANGELVY Damien 2000 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:38:01 660
88 BONIFACI Benjamin 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:38:05 658
89 LAURENT Louis 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:38:07 657
90 TRUCHI Valentin 2000 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:38:24 649
91 MARCHANT Jean-Baptiste 2000 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:38:25 648
92 DULON Noé 2000 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:38:25 648
93 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:38:31 646
94 ROY Antoine 2000 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:38:33 645
95 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:42 641
96 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:45 639
97 PRAT Eliott 2000 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:38:54 635
98 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:38:69 628
99 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:74 626
100 COMBE Thibaud 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:38:81 623
101 SAVARESE Julien 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:38:84 621
102 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:38:84 621
103 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:89 619
104 POIREL Andrea 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:38:98 615
105 FIDANI Janis 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:39:03 613
106 GIROUX Andréas 2001 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:39:10 609
107 VALLET Thomas 2000 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:39:29 601
108 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:30 600
109 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:34 599
110 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:36 598
111 SHERMAN Jonah-Noam 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:39:47 593
112 SENAME Grégoire 2000 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:39:51 591
113 DE PAOLI Pierre 2000 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:39:52 590
114 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:39:69 583
115 CHAZALET Clement 2000 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:39:70 582
116 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:89 574
117 SANTARELLI Sylvain 2000 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:40:87 532
118 CROSS Benjamin 2000 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:41:22 517
119 ROSPARS Pierre 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.
120 VAUDOU Valentin 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.