Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

MARSEILLE

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:48 1261 Elite
2 LACOURT Camille 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:80 1251 Elite
3 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:99 1245 Interregional
4 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:56:43 1231 Interregional
5 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:07 1212 Interregional
6 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:05 1123 Interregional
7 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:00:23 1118 Interregional
8 PAPA Florent 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:00:41 1113 Regional
9 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:84 1100 Interregional
10 RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:06 1094 Interregional
11 BLANC Christopher 1997 APT NATATION FRA 1:02:41 1055 Interregional
12 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:90 1042 Interregional
13 PREVOST Guillaume 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:07 1037 Interregional
14 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:21 1033 Interregional
15 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:34 1029 Regional
16 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:70 1019 Interregional
17 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:71 1019 Regional
18 COICAUD Charles 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:81 1016 Regional
19 GASQUET Sasha 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:03:85 1015 Interregional
20 DALMAS Dylan 1996 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:58 995 Regional
21 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:06:83 934 Regional
22 FERANDO Julien 1971 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:88 933 Departemental
23 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:07:10 927 Departemental
24 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:07:26 923 Departemental
25 DELB Gautier 1998 CN GAP FRA 1:07:33 921 Regional
26 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:50 916 Interregional
27 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:07:54 915 Interregional
28 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:45 891 Departemental
29 LELLI Louis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:80 882 Departemental
30 KHALIL Iliass 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:80 857
31 BUISSON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:40 841
32 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:10:70 834
33 BOURSIN Nicolas 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:12:72 784 Departemental
34 LETACHE Jérémy 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:15:84 710
35 ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:49 672
36 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:20:42 607
37 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
38 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
39 EIFFES Hugo 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:64 1287 Elite
2 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:55:11 1272 Elite
3 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:29 1205 Interregional
4 PAPA Florent 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:64 1135 Interregional
5 RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:90 1128 Interregional
6 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:23 1118 Interregional
7 BLANC Christopher 1997 APT NATATION FRA 1:02:14 1063 Interregional
8 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:31 1058 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:28 1117 Interregional
2 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:01:97 1068 Interregional
3 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:75 1046 Interregional
4 DALMAS Dylan 1996 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:21 1033 Interregional
5 PREVOST Guillaume 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:40 1028 Interregional
6 COICAUD Charles 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:48 1025 Regional
7 GASQUET Sasha 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:04:46 998 Interregional
8 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:51 997 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:16 952 Interregional
2 DELB Gautier 1998 CN GAP FRA 1:07:54 915 Regional
3 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:08:22 897 Interregional
4 BOURSIN Nicolas 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:12:30 794 Departemental
5 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:17:54 671
6 LETACHE Jérémy 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA - Disq.
7 ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.