Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

MARSEILLE

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:02:99 1091 Interregional
2 DANELUZZO Laura 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:03:07 1088 Interregional
3 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:06 1058 Interregional
4 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:26 1052 Interregional
5 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:04:71 1038 Interregional
6 LATIL Pauline 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:04:90 1033 Interregional
7 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:04:97 1031 Interregional
8 BERTHON Camille 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:01 1029 Interregional
9 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:17 1025 Interregional
10 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:40 1018 Regional
11 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:05:40 1018 Regional
12 KOSENKOVA Sofya 1998 CN GAP FRA 1:05:41 1018 Interregional
13 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:05:57 1013 Interregional
14 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:05:69 1009 Interregional
15 RANCILHAC Marjolaine 1998 CN GAP FRA 1:06:26 992 Interregional
16 HERCZEG Giulia 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:28 992 Regional
17 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:49 986 Regional
18 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:57 983 Regional
19 BONINO Océane 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:06:75 978 Regional
20 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:06:76 978 Interregional
21 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:06:94 973 Regional
22 PAGES Amelie 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:19 965 Regional
23 LABAT Maelle 1997 CN GAP FRA 1:07:32 962 Regional
24 CAMPANELLI Joanna 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:35 961 Regional
25 FORTE Léa 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:07:47 957 Interregional
26 NACE Charlotte 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:68 951 Regional
27 SOLIGNAC Axelle 1998 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:07:78 948 Regional
28 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:08:43 930 Regional
29 RAKAH Liliane 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:09:09 911 Regional
30 CARCELLER Joana 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:09:31 905 Regional
31 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:31 905 Regional
32 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:35 904 Departemental
33 GASQUET Joanna 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:09:74 893 Departemental
34 LUBIN ARNAUD Marine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:10:49 872 Departemental
35 DESHONS Sandra 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:30 850 Departemental
36 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:11:34 849 Departemental
37 LE ROUX Diane 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:11:87 835
38 DEBONO Adriana 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:12:01 831 Departemental
39 DUARTE Alexia 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:12:21 826 Departemental
40 MANCILLA Elisa 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:12:27 824 Departemental
41 CAUT Mathilde 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:12:53 817 Departemental
42 CESMAT Salomé 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:59 816 Departemental
43 FERRIER Lea 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:66 814 Departemental
44 SANCHEZ Marie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:13:13 801 Departemental
45 DELBARRE Zoe 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:13:33 796 Departemental
46 GLAT-BAYCHON Margot 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:13:45 793 Departemental
47 FOURNIER Clémence 1999 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:13:81 784 Departemental
48 SOUBRA Mellissa 1999 CN GAP FRA 1:13:85 783 Departemental
49 CANDILLIER Alienor 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:14:46 767 Departemental
50 DEGARAT Laetitia 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:48 716
51 MAILLET Megui 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:17:44 692
52 FRECHIN Anna 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:49 691
53 MPACKO Elodie 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:58 689
54 BRIGANDO Emma 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:17:80 683
55 MARTEL Maeva 1999 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:17:86 682
56 CHAILLAN Alizee 1999 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:19:60 640
57 GISSINGER Chloé 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:21:18 603
58 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
60 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:02:00 1121 Interregional
2 DANELUZZO Laura 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:03:68 1069 Interregional
3 LATIL Pauline 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:04:17 1055 Interregional
4 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:55 1043 Interregional
5 BERTHON Camille 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:56 1043 Interregional
6 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:05:27 1022 Interregional
7 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:05:30 1021 Interregional
8 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:92 1002 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOSENKOVA Sofya 1998 CN GAP FRA 1:04:83 1035 Interregional
2 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:27 1022 Regional
3 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:05:45 1016 Interregional
4 BONINO Océane 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:05:48 1015 Interregional
5 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:05:91 1003 Regional
6 HERCZEG Giulia 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:97 972 Regional
7 RANCILHAC Marjolaine 1998 CN GAP FRA 1:07:00 971 Regional
8 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:16 938 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:06:02 1000 Interregional
2 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:07:03 970 Regional
3 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:89 945 Regional
4 SOLIGNAC Axelle 1998 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:08:11 939 Regional
5 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:08:31 933 Regional
6 FORTE Léa 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:08:94 915 Regional
7 DEBONO Adriana 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:23 799 Departemental
8 DESHONS Sandra 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:14:76 759