Finale Départementale de l'Aquathlon

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Lundi 20 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONIFAY Marc 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:42:20 416
2 SANCHEZ Hugo 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:42:59 402

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:07 624
2 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:28 614
3 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:37:38 610
4 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:37:64 599
5 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:13 535
6 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:77 509
7 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:39:93 503
8 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:98 501
9 COUENNE Julian 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:55 478
10 BORG Fabio 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:22 452
11 PALISSER Sebastien 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:41:33 448
12 SOLER Pierre 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:42:06 421
13 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:42:19 416
14 AOUNI Seifeddine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:27 413
15 GUSMAROLI Lucas 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:42:29 412
16 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:42:48 406
17 AUBIN Cyprien 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:50 405
18 SANCHEZ Hugo 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:43:23 379
19 BONIFAY Marc 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:23 379
20 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:27 378
21 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:43:51 369
22 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:43:59 367
23 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:64 365
24 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:43:65 365
25 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:44:40 339
26 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:44:61 333
27 VIDAL Matéo 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:80 326
28 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:16 315
29 PESCE Tomaso 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:27 311
30 PRUNIAUX Vincent 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:46:56 272
31 ELBEZE Noe 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:46:79 265
32 ELBEZE Tom 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:47:00 259
33 LANGLEY Oscar 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:47:08 257
34 CHABOU Jibril 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:47:54 244
35 LESECH Erwann 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:64 241
36 LEGRAND Thomas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:97 232
37 PIRIS Alban 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:48:36 222
38 VERWEIRDE Basile 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:00 205
39 MESCHI Ange 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:50:40 171
40 AUTRAN PELARREY Tom 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:10 155
41 VEDRINELLE Cyril 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
42 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
2 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
5 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
6 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 BORG Fabio 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
4 SOLER Pierre 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
5 PALISSER Sebastien 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 COUENNE Julian 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AOUNI Seifeddine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
2 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
3 BONIFAY Marc 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
4 AUBIN Cyprien 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
5 GUSMAROLI Lucas 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.