Finale Départementale de l'Aquathlon

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Lundi 20 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:14 699
2 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:18 698
3 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:18 698
4 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:85 668
5 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:40:09 657
6 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:18 653
7 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:23 608
8 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:41:40 601
9 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:61 551
10 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:42:63 550
11 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:77 545
12 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:78 544
13 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:43:08 532
14 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:65 510
15 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:43:71 508
16 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:44:13 492
17 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:44:28 486
18 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:16 453
19 FOURNIER Ines 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:56 439
20 RIVIERE Alicia 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:70 434
21 LARDJANE Manel-Meriem 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:45:71 433
22 FORTE Ema 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:45:88 427
23 DE LUCA Emma 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:46:17 417
24 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:46:47 407
25 SUARD Julie 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:47:47 373
26 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:28 347
27 UHL Louison 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:42 342
28 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:49:29 315
29 BENAZZA Luna 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:51 308
30 GREGORI Prescillia 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:49:52 308
31 LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:65 304
32 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:21 288
33 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:27 286
34 MZALA Syriane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:50:36 283
35 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:50:59 277
36 CAMPANELLI Carla 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:60 277
37 VILLE Elea 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:52:50 225
38 DURAND Manon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:52:78 218
39 MASSE Luna 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:52:90 215
40 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:17 208
41 JAMIN Margot 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:53:51 200

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
2 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
3 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
4 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
5 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
6 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
2 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
5 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
4 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
5 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.