Finale Départementale de l'Aquathlon

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Lundi 20 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:40 768
2 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:41 768
3 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:46:41 691
4 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:47:14 663
5 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:71 642
6 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:94 634
7 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:48:95 598
8 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:48:99 597
9 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:49:03 595
10 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:28 586
11 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:43 581
12 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:18 556
13 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:27 553
14 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:58 542
15 FORTE Ema 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:50:66 539
16 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:50:70 538
17 RIVIERE Alicia 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:50:92 531
18 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:51:77 503
19 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:51:79 502
20 GREGORI Prescillia 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:52:19 490
21 BENAZZA Luna 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:34 485
22 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:52:84 469
23 UHL Louison 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:94 466
24 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:52:95 466
25 DURAND Manon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:52:99 465
26 DE LUCA Emma 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:53:30 455
27 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:53:30 455
28 VILLE Elea 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:53:63 445
29 CAMPANELLI Carla 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:53:72 442
30 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:53:77 441
31 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:54:44 421
32 JAMIN Margot 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:54:96 406
33 SUARD Julie 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:55:10 402
34 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:55:58 388
35 MZALA Syriane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:55:76 383
36 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:56:18 371
37 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:56:46 363
38 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:56:79 354
39 LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:04 321
40 FOURNIER Ines 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:09 295
41 LARDJANE Manel-Meriem 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:59:49 285
42 MASSE Luna 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:00:85 253

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
2 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
3 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
4 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
5 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
6 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
2 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
3 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
4 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
5 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
6 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
2 RIVIERE Alicia 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 FORTE Ema 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
5 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.