Finale Départementale de l'Aquathlon

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Lundi 20 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:01 761
2 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:40:40 742
3 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:40:83 722
4 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:19 706
5 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:41:41 695
6 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:93 672
7 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:84 632
8 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:43:09 621
9 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:14 619
10 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:43:28 613
11 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:43:77 592
12 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:43:91 586
13 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:44:19 575
14 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:23 573
15 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:44:41 566
16 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:42 565
17 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:45 564
18 MZALA Syriane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:44:52 561
19 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:75 552
20 FORTE Ema 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:45:57 519
21 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:45:90 506
22 RIVIERE Alicia 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:92 506
23 LARDJANE Manel-Meriem 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:46:51 483
24 UHL Louison 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:54 482
25 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:46:67 477
26 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:70 476
27 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:46:80 472
28 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:06 426
29 MASSE Luna 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:48:57 408
30 LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:76 402
31 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:13 389
32 VILLE Elea 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:49:22 386
33 FOURNIER Ines 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:45 378
34 DE LUCA Emma 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:49:96 361
35 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:00 360
36 BENAZZA Luna 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:18 354
37 CAMPANELLI Carla 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:51:02 327
38 GREGORI Prescillia 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:51:06 326
39 DURAND Manon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:51:32 318
40 JAMIN Margot 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:51:53 312
41 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:54:23 235
42 SUARD Julie 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
2 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
3 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
4 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
5 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
5 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MZALA Syriane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
5 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
6 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.