Finale Départementale de l'Aquathlon

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Lundi 20 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:58 787
2 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:98 766
3 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:29 749
4 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:49 739
5 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:35:66 730
6 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:35:69 729
7 FORTE Ema 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:36:17 704
8 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:32 697
9 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:36:58 684
10 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:75 675
11 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:06 660
12 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:13 657
13 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:37:81 624
14 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:15 608
15 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:22 604
16 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:38:32 600
17 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:38:67 583
18 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:68 583
19 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:38:83 576
20 LARDJANE Manel-Meriem 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:88 574
21 RIVIERE Alicia 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:12 563
22 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:36 552
23 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:56 543
24 LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:78 533
25 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:40:56 500
26 UHL Louison 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:81 489
27 MZALA Syriane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:40:86 487
28 FOURNIER Ines 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:02 480
29 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:03 480
30 BENAZZA Luna 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:27 470
31 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:47 462
32 SUARD Julie 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:50 460
33 DURAND Manon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:41:86 446
34 DE LUCA Emma 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:41:88 445
35 CAMPANELLI Carla 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:00 440
36 GREGORI Prescillia 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:42:26 430
37 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:42:33 427
38 MASSE Luna 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:42:77 410
39 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:08 398
40 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:43:09 398
41 VILLE Elea 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:44:45 348
42 JAMIN Margot 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:45:43 314

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
2 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
3 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
5 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
6 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
4 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
5 FORTE Ema 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
3 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
5 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.