Finale du Challenge Jeunes

Départementale

MARTIGUES

Le Samedi 04 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 4:32:51 974
2 STACEY Harry 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:38:22 930
3 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 4:40:32 914
4 ARMAND Lucas 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:51:10 833
5 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:57:60 787
6 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:00:99 763
7 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 5:03:10 748
8 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 5:07:00 721
9 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:12:40 685
10 CAPY Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:13:02 681
11 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 5:14:85 669
12 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 5:15:71 664
13 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:16:90 656
14 PICAT Alexis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:17:33 653
15 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 5:17:93 649
16 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 5:17:99 649
17 DA SILVA Florian 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:18:14 648
18 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:18:69 644
19 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:21:03 630
20 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:25:04 604
21 SBROGGIO Mathys 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 5:26:65 595
22 FEVRIER Bastien 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:26:67 594
23 SPIOTTA Yohan 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:26:76 594
24 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 5:28:84 581
25 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 5:29:10 580
26 PALLUY Zuméo 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:29:50 577
27 NEWMAN Max 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:33:05 556
28 LARDAN Charles 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:35:83 539
29 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 5:37:76 528
30 COUENNE Julian 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 5:38:68 523
31 BOTTERO Vahé 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:39:27 519
32 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 5:43:41 496
33 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:51:01 454
34 BORG Fabio 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:51:57 451
35 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:52:21 448
36 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:54:12 438
37 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:59:91 408
38 DUCLAUX Valentin 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 6:04:22 386
39 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 6:08:16 367
40 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 6:09:42 361
41 SOLER Pierre 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 6:12:84 344
42 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 6:14:48 337
43 BONNIN Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 6:17:46 323
44 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 6:22:26 302
45 MESCHI Ange 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 6:43:64 215
46 PALISSER Sebastien 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 6:54:34 178
47 GEREAUD Allan 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 6:56:70 170
48 CARCELLER Nathan 2002 UN ARLES FRA 7:02:76 150