Aquathlon (plot 2)

Départementale

LA CIOTAT

Le Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BORG Fabio 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:64 677
2 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:66 676
3 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:69 628
4 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:21 604
5 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:39:77 579
6 AOUNI Seifeddine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:91 573
7 MESCHI Ange 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:40:09 565
8 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:40:64 542
9 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:40:94 529
10 GUSMAROLI Lucas 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:41:16 520
11 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:41:25 516
12 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:41:44 508
13 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:59 502
14 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:74 496
15 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:41:95 487
16 SANCHEZ Hugo 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:42:48 466
17 SOLER Pierre 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:43:03 444
18 AUBIN Cyprien 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:05 444
19 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:43:10 442
20 PESCE Tomaso 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:35 432
21 VERWEIRDE Basile 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:46 428
22 LEGRAND Thomas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:55 424
23 LESECH Erwann 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:62 422
24 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:77 416
25 FOMBONNE Gregoire 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:43:94 410
26 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:44:15 402
27 VIDAL Matéo 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:35 395
28 COUENNE Julian 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:44:76 380
29 CHABOU Jibril 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:45:01 371
30 FROGER Clément 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:01 337
31 PIRIS Alban 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:46:07 335
32 ELBEZE Tom 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:46:09 334
33 CHALLAND Gabriel-Jacques 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:46:13 333
34 LANGLEY Oscar 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:46:20 330
35 VEDRINELLE Cyril 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:46:21 330
36 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:46:29 327
37 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:46:29 327
38 GOURLAOUEN Hugo 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:30 327
39 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:46:31 327
40 PALISSER Sebastien 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:46:43 323
41 BONIFAY Marc 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:46:52 320
42 LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:46:53 319
43 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:46:83 310
44 AUTRAN PELARREY Tom 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:84 309
45 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:46:90 307
46 ATTARD Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:47:05 302
47 PRUNIAUX Vincent 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:47:07 302
48 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:09 301
49 ELBEZE Noe 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:47:10 301
50 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:47:57 286
51 BOUTHEMY Esteban 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:47:67 283
52 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:47:98 274
53 BARRILE Jules 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:48:33 263
54 ZOROM Quentin 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:45 259
55 GONZALEZ Hugo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:48:96 245
56 GUILLAUD Emile 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:02 243
57 DALIGAUD Lukas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:02 243
58 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:49:26 236
59 GIORDANENGO Pierre 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:49:36 233
60 GEREAUD Allan 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:49:39 232
61 MOUREN Logan 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:49:39 232
62 MEGUENI-TANI Badi 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:53 229
63 BERNARD Jaufre 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:49:65 225
64 MAGGS Patrick 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:91 218
65 LO CASCIO Emery 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:98 216
66 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:50:00 216
67 HAMON Titouan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:50:11 213
68 GIDDE--MONARD Bastien 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:50:22 210
69 FLANAGAN Aidan 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:50:25 209
70 BALANCOURT Youri 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:50:25 209
71 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:50:96 191
72 COLLANGE Killian 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:07 188
73 ZELLAL Zakaria 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:08 188
74 PEYROL Titouan 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:15 186
75 GIORDANO Dorian 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:51:41 179
76 RIPERT Thomas 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:51:43 179
77 MAYO Yoan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:51:74 171
78 TRAPANI Antoine 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:76 171
79 GLANDIER Damien 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:79 170
80 BOUTHEMY Marius 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:51:89 168
81 ZRIGUI Mohamed 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:00 165
82 GOUYER Geoffrey 2003 UN ARLES FRA 0:52:02 165
83 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:52:09 163
84 DUTOIT Clément 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:52:11 163
85 LIEBGOTT Mathis 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:52:28 159
86 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:52:51 153
87 PARIETTI Bastien 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:52:53 153
88 LOURENCO-PAULO Marc 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:52:60 151
89 HUMBERT Kevin 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:53:26 137
90 SOLARI Francois 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:53:49 132
91 STÖCKEL Leonard 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:53:55 131
92 HUSTACHE Valentin 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:53:64 129
93 LENORMAND Antonin-César 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:78 126
94 MICHELUCCI Alexandre 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:90 104
95 JEANSELME Martin 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:54:94 103
96 CRUVELIER Theo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:55:85 87
97 GODIN Loan 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:57:20 65
98 ROCH Enzo 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:57:64 59
99 MICHEL Evann 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:57:73 58
100 MAGGERE Lucas 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:00:42 26
101 BIZET Brandon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:25 19
102 DAM QUANG Minh 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:69 16
103 ORTUNO Robin 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:07 7
104 COINTE Gregory 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:04:32 2
105 RODRIGUE Remy 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:00 1
106 AUCANE Nicolas 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
107 ENDEL Niels 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
108 CURTO Philip-Arnaud 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
109 MENBER Faysal 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
110 WALOCH Damien 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
111 FERRERO Anthony 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
112 BOSS Paul-François 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
113 PELA Kentin 2003 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.