Aquathlon (plot 2)

Départementale

LA CIOTAT

Le Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:44 683
2 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:10:72 650
3 BORG Fabio 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:90 619
4 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:12:39 607
5 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:14:26 561
6 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:15:28 537
7 AOUNI Seifeddine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:21 515
8 COUENNE Julian 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:16:97 498
9 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:17:57 485
10 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:18:25 470
11 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:68 460
12 GUSMAROLI Lucas 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:19:16 450
13 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:19:51 442
14 LEGRAND Thomas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:60 440
15 VEDRINELLE Cyril 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:19:71 438
16 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:72 438
17 SOLER Pierre 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:02 432
18 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:20:09 430
19 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:94 412
20 AUBIN Cyprien 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:64 378
21 ELBEZE Tom 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:22:83 374
22 PESCE Tomaso 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:85 374
23 PALISSER Sebastien 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:23:29 365
24 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:23:71 357
25 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:23:86 354
26 AUTRAN PELARREY Tom 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:60 340
27 VERWEIRDE Basile 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:25:29 328
28 BONIFAY Marc 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:25:56 323
29 SANCHEZ Hugo 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:25:70 320
30 VIDAL Matéo 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:25:89 317
31 PRUNIAUX Vincent 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:26:04 314
32 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:26:34 309
33 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:26:36 308
34 LESECH Erwann 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:41 290
35 PIRIS Alban 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:27:82 283
36 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:28:34 274
37 MESCHI Ange 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:28:49 272
38 LOURENCO-PAULO Marc 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:28:63 269
39 LANGLEY Oscar 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:28:84 266
40 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:28:86 265
41 CHABOU Jibril 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:29:64 253
42 FLANAGAN Aidan 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:29:67 252
43 GEREAUD Allan 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:29:71 252
44 GOURLAOUEN Hugo 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:29:83 250
45 ELBEZE Noe 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:29:85 249
46 GONZALEZ Hugo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:30:01 247
47 FOMBONNE Gregoire 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:30:25 243
48 GIORDANO Dorian 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:31:11 230
49 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:56 223
50 LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:31:58 222
51 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:31:67 221
52 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:31:81 219
53 MAYO Yoan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:32:16 214
54 ATTARD Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:32:27 212
55 BALANCOURT Youri 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:33:25 198
56 CHALLAND Gabriel-Jacques 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:33:69 192
57 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:33:69 192
58 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:34:51 180
59 RIPERT Thomas 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:34:57 180
60 COLLANGE Killian 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:34:78 177
61 DUTOIT Clément 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:35:13 172
62 BARRILE Jules 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:35:39 169
63 JEANSELME Martin 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:35:92 162
64 FROGER Clément 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:36:06 160
65 LIEBGOTT Mathis 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:36:23 158
66 DALIGAUD Lukas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:36:30 157
67 ZOROM Quentin 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:36:44 155
68 SOLARI Francois 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:36:55 154
69 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:37:20 146
70 GIORDANENGO Pierre 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:37:51 142
71 MOUREN Logan 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:37:80 138
72 PARIETTI Bastien 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:37:90 137
73 MICHELUCCI Alexandre 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:38:35 132
74 GLANDIER Damien 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:38:81 127
75 LENORMAND Antonin-César 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:38:90 126
76 BOUTHEMY Esteban 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:38:95 125
77 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:39:54 118
78 HUMBERT Kevin 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:40:66 106
79 ZELLAL Zakaria 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:91 104
80 MEGUENI-TANI Badi 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:41:28 100
81 ZRIGUI Mohamed 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:41:53 97
82 BERNARD Jaufre 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:41:80 95
83 GOUYER Geoffrey 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:42:66 86
84 DAM QUANG Minh 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:43:48 79
85 ENDEL Niels 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:43:63 78
86 BOUTHEMY Marius 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:43:70 77
87 HAMON Titouan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:43:78 76
88 GIDDE--MONARD Bastien 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:44:00 74
89 ROCH Enzo 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:45:39 63
90 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:45:53 62
91 TRAPANI Antoine 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:45:55 61
92 LO CASCIO Emery 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:45:75 60
93 HUSTACHE Valentin 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:45:82 59
94 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:46:01 58
95 STÖCKEL Leonard 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:50:87 26
96 GODIN Loan 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:52:08 20
97 MICHEL Evann 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:52:08 20
98 MAGGS Patrick 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:53:95 13
99 CRUVELIER Theo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:55:31 8
100 COINTE Gregory 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:57:11 4
101 ORTUNO Robin 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:57:61 3
102 BIZET Brandon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:03:26 1
103 RODRIGUE Remy 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:03:89 1
104 PAGANO Nathan 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:06:88 1
105 MAGGERE Lucas 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:09:55 1
106 BOSS Paul-François 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
107 MENBER Faysal 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
108 WALOCH Damien 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
109 FERRERO Anthony 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
110 CURTO Philip-Arnaud 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
111 PELA Kentin 2003 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
112 AUCANE Nicolas 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
113 PEYROL Titouan 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
114 GUILLAUD Emile 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.