Aquathlon (plot 2)

Départementale

LA CIOTAT

Le Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:44:01 784
2 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:90 749
3 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:06 742
4 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:47:11 664
5 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:95 634
6 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:97 633
7 RIVIERE Alicia 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:48:50 614
8 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:48:74 605
9 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:49:28 586
10 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:40 582
11 TARIN Oceane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:49:45 581
12 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:50:19 555
13 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:51 544
14 GREGORI Prescillia 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:50:72 537
15 TURAN Ozge 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:80 535
16 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:50:94 530
17 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:31 518
18 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:35 517
19 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:52:00 496
20 JAMIN Margot 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:52:01 495
21 FORTE Ema 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:52:02 495
22 BENAZZA Luna 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:28 487
23 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:52:59 477
24 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:52:83 470
25 UHL Louison 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:44 451
26 FONTAROSA Eve 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:53:49 449
27 BEMMOUSSAT Ines 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:53:51 449
28 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:53:81 440
29 RAMBACH Nais 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:53:91 437
30 VILLE Elea 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:53:93 436
31 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:54:06 432
32 LASNEL Lucie 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:54:14 430
33 HAZARD Clemence 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:54:16 429
34 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:54:26 426
35 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:54:43 421
36 JANNUZZI Lea 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:54:88 408
37 MZALA Syriane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:54:96 406
38 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:55:20 399
39 DE LUCA Emma 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:55:40 393
40 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:55:65 386
41 DURAND Manon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:55:68 385
42 AGGAB Inés 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:55:90 379
43 CAMPANELLI Carla 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:56:35 366
44 SUARD Julie 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:56:45 364
45 FANTI Lea 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:56:48 363
46 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:56:59 360
47 SARAFIAN Ines 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:56:70 357
48 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:56:87 352
49 LEPELLETIER Chloe 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:57:07 347
50 VELON Carla 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:57:19 344
51 LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:28 341
52 GAYES Dina 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:57:69 330
53 NOEL Emily 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:57:75 329
54 GUILLEROT Maiwenn 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:75 329
55 BRUN Fanny 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:99 323
56 MARCHAUD Mylène 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:32 314
57 CAIN Jade 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:58:44 311
58 RUIZ Carla 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:45 311
59 HENTIC Maya 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:48 310
60 BARNABY Ciara 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:58:63 306
61 FOURNIER Ines 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:39 288
62 FILLIARD Morgane 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:59:52 284
63 VAUTHIER Chloe 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:59:94 274
64 SIBILLE Clara 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:00:09 271
65 LARDJANE Manel-Meriem 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:00:15 269
66 CANO Jenny 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:00:37 264
67 CARVALHO Oceane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:00:86 253
68 GUIGUE Cleo 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:01:20 245
69 MASSE Luna 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:01:76 233
70 BENAMARA Chérine 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:81 232
71 ROSSI-CARIGNANO Clara 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:02:39 219
72 MONCEL Emmy 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:40 219
73 QUILICHINI Clara 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:02:90 208
74 DRIEUX Madison 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:03:40 198
75 MOURET Clara 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:42 198
76 LOUIS Isabelle 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:03:82 190
77 LOÏER Eva 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:04:10 184
78 FOURNIER Jade 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:63 174
79 ZRIGUI Ines 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:96 168
80 SONZOGNI Chiara 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:05:00 167
81 TRAN Kim 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:34 143
82 AMADA Céléna 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:24 112
83 RARRBO Serine 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:77 105
84 ROBLET Léa 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:10:24 84
85 GAUBERT Lisa 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:13:65 45
86 KHARBACH Sofia 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
87 MARCEL Clémence 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
88 HENRIET Marie-Amélie 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
89 TABOURET Lisa 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
90 EMMANUEL Clara 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.