Interclubs Poussins

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Samedi 12 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:11:17 638
2 AKNIN Samuel 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:90 619
3 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:13:38 583
4 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:23 562
5 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:14:54 555
6 SOURON Leni 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:77 549
7 PALLUY Zuméo 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:04 543
8 PICAT Alexis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:30 537
9 GARDAIR Leo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:70 527
10 MORANGE Charles 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:46 510
11 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:17:88 478
12 DUCLAUX Valentin 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:18:39 467
13 BORG Fabio 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:18:92 455
14 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:19:22 449
15 DA SILVA Florian 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:37 424
16 MELLADO Romain 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:21:07 410
17 AOUNI Seifeddine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:21 407
18 COUENNE Julian 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:21:64 398
19 DE MATTEÏS Guillaume 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:21:76 396
20 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:22:32 384
21 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:37 383
22 PAUL Alexandre 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:22:80 375
23 COUDRE Max 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:23:34 364
24 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:23:52 361
25 TIRET Basile 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:60 340
26 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Loïc 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:29 328
27 SOLER Pierre 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:69 320
28 NEWMAN Max 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:86 317
29 COSTES Brice 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:26:34 309
30 ZAÏD Thomas 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:26:41 307
31 GOUELIBO Pablo 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:26:50 306
32 BONNIN Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:26:58 304
33 SARUGGIA Maxime 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:26:59 304
34 BORJA Florian 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:27:12 295
35 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:27:78 284
36 MAREGIANO Léon 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:28:40 273
37 MOUILLOT Valentin 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:28:44 272
38 ELBEZE Noe 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:28:65 269
39 LANNES Liam 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:28:65 269
40 LLOBERES Mathieu 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:29:15 261
41 VENTO Anthony 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:30:05 246
42 KEFALOUCOS Yannis 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:30:68 236
43 AUBIN Cyprien 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:30:69 236
44 VEDRINELLE Cyril 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:30:79 235
45 LOZANO Florian 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:30:93 232
46 PRUNIAUX Vincent 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:31:34 226
47 MADANI Robin 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:31:59 222
48 FARDELLA Yoan 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:31:76 220
49 CURTO Philip-Arnaud 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:78 219
50 GUSMAROLI Lucas 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:31:84 219
51 PESCE Tomaso 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:48 209
52 TOUMELIN Clément 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:32:54 208
53 HADJ-SAÏD Houssam 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:32:58 208
54 BONIFAY Marc 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:32:98 202
55 PROFIT Clement 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:33:55 194
56 CARCELLER Nathan 2002 UN ARLES FRA 1:34:63 179
57 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:35:49 167
58 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:35:68 165
59 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:35:70 165
60 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:35:88 162
61 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:36:06 160
62 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:36:12 159
63 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:36:21 158
64 GAYES Ayman 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:36:54 154
65 FAVRE Yohan 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:36:94 149
66 KOHNER Mathis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:38:38 132
67 MENOT Theo 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:38:52 130
68 LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:38:63 129
69 ELBEZE Tom 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:38:72 128
70 JOURY Matisse 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:39:16 123
71 GEREAUD Allan 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:40:34 110
72 AUTRAN PELARREY Tom 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:41:74 95
73 MAURILLON Remy 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:41:78 95
74 FLANAGAN Aidan 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:42:12 92
75 BLANC Antony 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:42:38 89
76 SANCHEZ Hugo 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:43:35 80
77 BOUTHEMY Esteban 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:43:87 75
78 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:46:48 54
79 DIB Elyes 2001 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:47:15 49
80 FERRERO Anthony 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:47:74 45
81 PALISSER Sebastien 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:51:50 23
82 VILLARD Remy 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:52:42 19
83 JEANNOT PRUNIAUX Melvyn 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:52:70 18
84 BOUKLI-DI MUZIO Melvyn 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:54:60 11
85 CHABOU Jibril 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:57:14 4
86 ENDEL Benjamin 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:06:38 1
87 CHOPPARD Theo 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
88 PARADISO Lucas 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
89 FRANZINI Tanguy 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
90 AGRILLO Fabio 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
91 MICHEL Evann 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 DIBOS Danil 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
93 ORTEGA Bastien 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
94 LANGLEY Oscar 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
95 BERNARD Jaufre 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
96 FAVIER Mattéo 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
97 NADAL Gwendal 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.