Meeting de l'Avenir

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 07 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:40:99 527
2 PALLUY Zuméo 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:41:38 510
3 COUDRE Max 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:43:37 431
4 BEGEL Zachary 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:43:44 429
5 BONNIN Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:44:58 386
6 TIRET Basile 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:65 384
7 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:45:52 353
8 BOUTHEMY Esteban 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:45:69 347
9 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:46:90 307
10 FOMBONNE Gregoire 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:47:80 279
11 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:23 266
12 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:48:69 252
13 PRUNIAUX Vincent 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:49:52 229
14 GUILIANI Auguste 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:49:57 227
15 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:50:81 194
16 PUREN Kylian 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:51:03 189
17 ROSSETTI Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:51:43 179
18 CURTO Philip-Arnaud 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:91 167
19 PEREZ Gregoire 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:52:52 153
20 MABROUKI Marwen 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:52:63 151
21 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:54:70 108
22 SOLER Pierre 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:55:06 101
23 DESHONS Alexandre 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:57:90 55
24 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:58:07 53

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:26 745
2 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:37:63 678
3 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:38:94 617
4 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:73 581
5 HEMERY Guillaume 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:39:85 576
6 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:97 571
7 PALLUY Zuméo 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:40:07 566
8 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:41:20 518
9 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Loïc 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:41:27 515
10 COUDRE Max 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:42:11 481
11 PAUL Alexandre 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:42:15 479
12 PICAT Alexis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:42:41 469
13 MELLADO Romain 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:42:45 467
14 MESCHI Ange 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:42:50 465
15 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:54 464
16 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:42:89 450
17 BEGEL Zachary 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:43:03 444
18 JUNIEN LAVILLAUROY Loann 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:43:47 428
19 DA SILVA Florian 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:43:52 426
20 BORJA Florian 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:43:53 425
21 AGRILLO Fabio 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:55 424
22 BORG Fabio 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:43:57 424
23 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:60 423
24 AOUNI Seifeddine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:69 419
25 JONQUIERES Clément 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:43:79 415
26 NEWMAN Max 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:43:91 411
27 ZAÏD Thomas 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:43:93 410
28 MOUSSA Wassil 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:94 410
29 GARDAIR Leo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:96 409
30 MAREGIANO Léon 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:01 407
31 TIRET Basile 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:05 406
32 BLANC Thomas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:44:61 385
33 SOLER Pierre 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:44:72 381
34 SOLIGNAC Derek 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:44:83 377
35 SARUGGIA Maxime 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:19 365
36 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:38 358
37 GOUELIBO Pablo 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:45:41 357
38 FARDELLA Yoan 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:45:66 348
39 JARRIGE Théo 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:45:66 348
40 BONNIN Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:45:90 340
41 PERENNOU Rafael 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:46:25 329
42 BANCEL Aymeric 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:46:33 326
43 PESCE Tomaso 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:48 321
44 TORRES Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:46:56 318
45 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:46:57 318
46 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:46:63 316
47 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:46:89 308
48 COUENNE Julian 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:47:01 304
49 LANGLEY Oscar 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:47:45 290
50 LOZANO Florian 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:47:55 287
51 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:72 281
52 FOMBONNE Gregoire 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:47:99 273
53 VIDAL Matéo 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:00 273
54 MEDJELLEKH Yanis 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:48:01 273
55 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:02 272
56 LANNES Liam 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:21 267
57 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:44 260
58 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:48:51 258
59 PALMER Guilain 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:48:52 257
60 DESTREZ Steven 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:48:61 255
61 DOLLE Shan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:48:69 252
62 VEDRINELLE Cyril 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:48:76 250
63 BERNARD Antonin 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:48:90 246
64 GUILIANI Auguste 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:49:00 243
65 PRUNIAUX Vincent 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:49:13 240
66 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:49:41 232
67 QUET Aurelien 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:49:70 224
68 PASCUAL Florian 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:49:85 220
69 CURTO Philip-Arnaud 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:86 219
70 NADAL Gwendal 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:49:87 219
71 BONIFAY Marc 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:49:88 219
72 FAURE Loann 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:49:91 218
73 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:49:98 216
74 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:50:80 195
75 BERNARD Jaufre 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:50:81 194
76 CHABOU Jibril 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:50:98 190
77 GARCIN Arthur 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:50:99 190
78 BARRILE Jules 2003 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:51:02 189
79 CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:51:02 189
80 LEGRAND Thomas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:51:06 188
81 ROSSETTI Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:51:25 183
82 MADANI Robin 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:51:28 183
83 TOUMELIN Clément 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:51:34 181
84 PUREN Kylian 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:51:39 180
85 LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:51:57 175
86 HAMON Titouan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:52:03 164
87 MENOT Theo 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:52:07 164
88 JOURY Matisse 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:52:07 164
89 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:52:08 163
90 NEGREL Julian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:52:19 161
91 FLANAGAN Aidan 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:52:19 161
92 COULET Maxime 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:52:30 158
93 WALOCH Damien 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:52:33 157
94 LOURENCO-PAULO Marc 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:52:45 155
95 LE DROUCPEET Alexandre 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:52:57 152
96 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:52:64 150
97 BOUTHEMY Esteban 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:52:75 148
98 MESTRE Thomas 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:52:80 147
99 MOUREN Logan 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:52:96 143
100 MAGGS Patrick 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:53:00 142
101 GIDDE--MONARD Bastien 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:53:12 140
102 PEREZ Gregoire 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:53:18 139
103 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:53:28 136
104 BONGRAND Arthur 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:53:40 134
105 PALISSER Sebastien 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:53:52 131
106 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:53:63 129
107 MABROUKI Marwen 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:53:65 129
108 FERRERO Anthony 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:54:21 117
109 FARTHOUAT Hugo 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:54:31 115
110 VILLARD Remy 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:54:45 112
111 VALLET Alexandre 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:55:31 96
112 GIORDANO Dorian 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:55:55 92
113 POURCEL Romain 2004 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:55:72 89
114 MAYOUF Sami 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:56:05 83
115 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:56:56 75
116 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:56:65 74
117 DESHONS Alexandre 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:56:66 74
118 GARRAUD Pierre-Alexandre 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:72 73
119 ATTARD Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:56:73 72
120 BOUTHEMY Marius 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:57:05 68
121 CHALLAND Gabriel-Jacques 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:07 67
122 GALLERON Thibert 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:57:28 64
123 RIPERT Thomas 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:52 61
124 CHIPPAUX Emilio 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:62 59
125 SMAINE Marwane 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:57:90 55
126 BOUREGA Idriss 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:19 51
127 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:58:25 51
128 PERARD Laurent 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:58:47 48
129 BOUSSAYE Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:58:72 45
130 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:59:28 38
131 QUESTE Killian 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:00:51 25
132 ATENCIA Lucas 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:00:69 24
133 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:02:77 9
134 JEANSELME Martin 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:02:85 8
135 HEMERY Thibaud 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 1:02:90 8
136 LOJACONO César 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:03:69 5
137 RIZZI Adelmo 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:03:77 4
138 AMOKRANE Elias 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:25 1
139 MARTINEZ Quentin 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:71 1
140 PINARDI Alexis 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:07:97 1
141 LOFTI Adam 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:13:44 1
142 COINTE Gregory 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:13:94 1
143 LEFEBURE Paul 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:17:65 1
144 KEEBLE Nathan 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:18:35 1
145 CHENTNICKI Ilan 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:21:20 1
146 RAOUX Mattéo 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:14 1
147 SIMON Corentin 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:26:01 1
148 KEEBLE Vincent 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:32:00 1
149 ENDEL Benjamin 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
150 SANCHEZ Hugo 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
151 FERREIRA Gabriel 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
152 GAYES Ayman 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
153 GODIN Loan 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
154 MEYER Quentin 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
155 MAURILLON Remy 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
156 BARRIOL Ethan 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
157 HAMZALIAN-EVRARD Arthur 2002 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
158 MOUILLOT Valentin 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
159 EREN Enes 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
160 ENDEL Niels 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
161 VAUBOURZEIX Nans 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA - Disq.