Meeting de l'Avenir

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 07 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RACLIN Lisa 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:44:17 778
2 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:38 730
3 COURTIER Alexandrine 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:45:62 721
4 STORACE Fanny 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:46:21 698
5 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:46:40 691
6 BARDON Emmie 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:47:21 661
7 MIRAMONTES Elisa 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:48:12 627
8 MARQUER Killian 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:06 594
9 GRANIER Elise 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:06 594
10 SORS Marie 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:49:14 591
11 MOSSION Lilou 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:57 576
12 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:49:62 575
13 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:49:67 573
14 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:76 570
15 SPARANO Clementine 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:50:00 562
16 TOURRES Sarah 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:50:03 561
17 NEGREL Margot 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:50:36 550
18 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:50:43 547
19 FLORIS Julie 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:50:60 541
20 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:50:67 539
21 LECOMTE Margaux 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:50:71 538
22 SEVENNEC Jade 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:51:21 521
23 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:25 520
24 CAVALLINO Elsa 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:51:30 518
25 CELLIER Ylona 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:51:67 506
26 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:68 506
27 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:95 497
28 PILONE Maé 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:52:15 491
29 PIETRI Paola 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:53 479
30 CHAGNET Célia 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:53:00 464
31 VERRO Lou 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:53:20 458
32 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:53:32 454
33 HAREAU Salomé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:53:33 454
34 GUILLOSSON Lucie 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:63 445
35 PROVOST Calista 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:53:68 443
36 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:53:94 436
37 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:07 432
38 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:54:20 428
39 FERANDO Marie-Alix 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:23 427
40 GUILLOU Julia 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:54:47 420
41 BENNASROUNE Claire 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:47 420
42 MEDINA ROMERO Tatiana 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:54:60 416
43 MAGGS Catherine 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:54:81 410
44 CARRET Emilie 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:55:01 404
45 PAÏNI Ambre 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:55:22 398
46 BENAZZA Luna 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:55:71 384
47 FORTE Ema 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:55:86 380
48 PIAT Nellie 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:13 372
49 SOUBRA Lucie 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:56:31 367
50 FOURNIER Jade 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:56:44 364
51 ZAID Sarah 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:56:61 359
52 THARDIN Caitlyne 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:57:01 348
53 SADOUN Camille 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:57:16 344
54 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:57:31 340
55 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:57:56 334
56 DELHAYE Eva 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:13 319
57 BARET Marine 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:58:14 319
58 DONOT Eve 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:58:33 314
59 CAMPANELLI Carla 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:58:62 307
60 VAYTET Leonie 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:59:03 296
61 LAFAGE Lola 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:59:07 295
62 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:26 291
63 RAEMDONCK Valentine 2002 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:59:38 288
64 SAINT-GERMAIN Lucy 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:59:40 287
65 GODIN Orane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:59:41 287
66 HAZARD Clemence 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:68 281
67 RAMBACH Nais 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:59:79 278
68 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:59:82 277
69 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:59:96 274
70 PIAT Manon 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:00:03 272
71 SARAFIAN Ines 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:00:09 271
72 MARCHAUD Mylène 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:47 262
73 BEMMOUSSAT Ines 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:01:26 244
74 DURAND Manon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:37 241
75 TARIN Oceane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:01:52 238
76 BEKRAR Lorna 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:01:54 238
77 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:01:98 228
78 LEPELLETIER Chloe 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:08 226
79 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:02:09 226
80 DEBRAY Louise 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:02:11 225
81 BARNABY Ciara 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:02:34 220
82 NAFTI Melina 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 1:02:41 219
83 BOURGOGNE Clémentine 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:43 218
84 MZALA Syriane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:02:63 214
85 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:84 210
86 HEFTER Maëlle 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:02:85 209
87 LICINIO Noemie 2002 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 1:03:08 205
88 MASSE Luna 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:03:22 202
89 GARMAZI Cyrianne 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:03:56 195
90 LE FRANC Anouchka 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 1:03:87 189
91 RIVIERE Alicia 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:03:94 187
92 LASNEL Lucie 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:23 182
93 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:04:37 179
94 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:04:45 178
95 FOURNIER Ines 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:72 172
96 BENHIYA Manel 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:74 172
97 JAUBERT Charlotte 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:13 165
98 DUCROT Noa 2002 CN GAP FRA 1:06:12 147
99 TABOURET Lisa 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:06:87 134
100 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:41 110
101 GARCIN Anaïs 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:05 100
102 BOUTALEB Sara 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:57 93
103 RHYS Coco 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 1:09:66 92
104 VELON Carla 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:09:71 91
105 JONQUIERES Honorine 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:89 89
106 CANDY Manon 2001 CN GAP FRA 1:10:16 85
107 LAGANA Tifany 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:38 82
108 LALLEMANT Thea 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 1:10:45 81
109 BRUNO Nina 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 1:10:46 81
110 EL MARRAKCHI Noussayba 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:10:55 80
111 GERVAIS Clémence 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:79 77
112 TOUCHE Alissia 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:11:02 74
113 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:12 73
114 SANCHEZ Laura 2003 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:11:23 72
115 ROSSI-CARIGNANO Clara 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:34 70
116 SORS Pauline 2004 US LE PONTET FRA 1:13:10 51
117 GEORGE Coralie 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:38 48
118 LAURENT Nina 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 1:13:80 44
119 CANO Jenny 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:13:84 43
120 DELPECH Manon 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:14:23 40
121 GERBAULT Justine 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:15:03 33
122 BERTOLOTTI Lina 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:18:22 12
123 BENAZZA Maëlle 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:77 1
124 RASPAIL Angelina 2004 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
125 VEYRAT Marilou 2002 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
126 GUIGUE Ines 2001 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
127 ROUX Chloé 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
128 JARJAVAL Blandine 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
129 LAFAGE Elisa 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.