Meeting de l'Avenir

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 07 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:33:49 847
2 COURTIER Alexandrine 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:34:41 796
3 MARQUER Killian 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:66 731
4 MIRAMONTES Elisa 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:94 716
5 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:36:34 696
6 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:34 646
7 GODIN Orane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:02 567
8 BENNASROUNE Claire 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:27 556
9 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:39:70 537
10 PROVOST Calista 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:39 507
11 MEDINA ROMERO Tatiana 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:41:58 457
12 GUILLEROT Maiwenn 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:42:61 416
13 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:12 359
14 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:06 326
15 SOUBRA Lucie 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:45:36 316
16 GUILLOU Julia 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:45:44 313
17 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:45:88 299
18 PAÏNI Ambre 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:46:43 281
19 BEKRAR Lorna 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:46:57 276
20 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:47:50 248
21 BENHIYA Manel 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:39 194
22 HAZARD Clemence 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:30 171
23 LALLEMANT Thea 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:51:56 141
24 LAFAGE Lola 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:52:09 129
25 BEMMOUSSAT Ines 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:53:15 107
26 CANO Jenny 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:53:92 93
27 BEN BRINIS Sirine 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:46 1
28 DE VECCHI Eden 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:45:00 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:32:41 907
2 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:33 855
3 COURTIER Alexandrine 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:33:72 834
4 STORACE Fanny 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:52 790
5 RACLIN Lisa 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:34:93 768
6 MIRAMONTES Elisa 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:48 740
7 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:69 729
8 MARQUER Killian 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:76 725
9 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:40 693
10 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:51 687
11 FERANDO Marie-Alix 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:80 673
12 TOURRES Sarah 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:37:03 661
13 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:14 656
14 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:37:26 650
15 BENNASROUNE Claire 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:37:73 628
16 SORS Marie 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:37:99 615
17 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:38:38 597
18 BARDON Emmie 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:51 591
19 PIETRI Paola 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:56 589
20 GODIN Orane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:91 572
21 PILONE Maé 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:38:99 569
22 MEDINA ROMERO Tatiana 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:39:02 567
23 CHAGNET Célia 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:20 559
24 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:46 548
25 LECOMTE Margaux 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:39:66 539
26 FLORIS Julie 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:39:69 537
27 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:39:79 533
28 SAUTEUR Rose 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:84 531
29 PROVOST Calista 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:97 525
30 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:40:05 522
31 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:40:11 519
32 PIAT Manon 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:12 519
33 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:40:13 518
34 SPARANO Clementine 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:40:20 515
35 NEGREL Margot 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:40:24 513
36 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:40:32 510
37 MAGGS Catherine 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:40:52 501
38 FOURNIER Jade 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:40:58 499
39 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:23 472
40 ZAID Sarah 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:41:64 455
41 SEVENNEC Jade 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:41:66 454
42 CELLIER Ylona 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:41:84 447
43 BAILET Mathilde 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:41:98 441
44 FORTE Ema 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:42:26 430
45 LAFAGE Lola 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:42:31 428
46 SAINT-GERMAIN Lucy 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:42:45 422
47 PIAT Nellie 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:42:47 422
48 SARAFIAN Ines 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:42:63 415
49 GUILLEROT Maiwenn 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:43:08 398
50 CARRET Emilie 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:22 393
51 DEBRAY Louise 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:43:26 391
52 ARMAND Axelle 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:41 386
53 GRANIER Elise 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:41 386
54 VAYTET Leonie 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:43:54 381
55 BENAZZA Luna 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:43:74 373
56 BOUTALEB Sara 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:80 371
57 HALIL Laetitia 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:43:81 371
58 FONTAROSA Eve 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:43:98 365
59 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:05 362
60 VERRO Lou 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:22 356
61 BOURGOGNE Clémentine 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:46 347
62 LAVALEE Enora 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:44:57 343
63 GUILLOU Julia 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:44:58 343
64 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:44:70 339
65 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:44:73 338
66 CAMPANELLI Carla 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:89 332
67 BARNABY Ciara 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:45:01 328
68 TOUCHE Alissia 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:45:02 328
69 THARDIN Caitlyne 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:45:11 325
70 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:26 319
71 RAEMDONCK Valentine 2002 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:45:39 315
72 BEKRAR Lorna 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:59 308
73 JAUBERT Charlotte 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:78 302
74 BARET Marine 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:45:98 295
75 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:46:03 294
76 FOURNIER Ines 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:46:18 289
77 HAREAU Salomé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:46:21 288
78 RAMBACH Nais 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:46:21 288
79 LICINIO Noemie 2002 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:46:39 282
80 PAÏNI Ambre 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:46:40 282
81 SOUBRA Lucie 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:46:72 272
82 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:46:84 268
83 DELHAYE Eva 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:63 244
84 CANDY Manon 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:47:63 244
85 MARCHAUD Mylène 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:72 241
86 CAVALLINO Elsa 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:47:89 236
87 GEORGE Coralie 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:47:99 233
88 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:48:05 231
89 MZALA Syriane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:48:21 227
90 CHALLAND Julia-Coralie 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:48:40 221
91 LE FRANC Anouchka 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:48:48 219
92 MASSE Luna 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:48:54 217
93 JANOLI Chloe 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:48:83 209
94 DURAND Manon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:44 193
95 RIVIERE Alicia 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:49:46 192
96 LEPELLETIER Chloe 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:48 192
97 BRUNO Nina 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:49:54 190
98 BENHIYA Manel 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:03 178
99 ROSSI-CARIGNANO Clara 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:50:30 171
100 JONQUIERES Honorine 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:50:37 169
101 LELIEVRE Jeanne 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:50:41 168
102 GARCIN Anaïs 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:50:49 166
103 BERTOLOTTI Lina 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:50:63 163
104 EL MARRAKCHI Noussayba 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:51:34 146
105 BELALOUI Shyrin 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:51:58 140
106 SORS Pauline 2004 US LE PONTET FRA 0:51:74 137
107 HAZARD Clemence 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:51:75 137
108 BEMMOUSSAT Ines 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:51:94 132
109 LALLEMANT Thea 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:52:01 131
110 GARMAZI Cyrianne 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:04 130
111 DUCROT Noa 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:52:14 128
112 MELLADO Marion 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:52:31 124
113 GUILLOSSON Lucie 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:42 122
114 MARCEL Clémence 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:52:97 111
115 TABOURET Lisa 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:53:02 110
116 LAGANA Tifany 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:53:15 107
117 GOURGEON Clara 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:53:52 100
118 ZAID Laura 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:53:54 100
119 HAMACHE Chaneze 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:53:64 98
120 LAURENT Nina 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:53:80 95
121 HEFTER Maëlle 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:53:91 93
122 RHYS Coco 2003 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:54:09 89
123 MANCEAU Laéticia 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:54:45 83
124 DELPECH Manon 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:54:50 82
125 DONOT Eve 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:54:75 78
126 CANO Jenny 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:55:13 72
127 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:55:40 67
128 NAFTI Melina 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:55:79 61
129 FERNANDEZ Emma 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:55:81 61
130 BARNABY Niamh 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:56:32 54
131 GERBAULT Justine 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:56:79 47
132 SANCHEZ Laura 2003 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:57:16 43
133 YAPP Estelle 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:57:25 42
134 LAZZARETTO Abigail 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:69 36
135 MOULIN Anais 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:59:98 15
136 VELON Carla 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:01:39 6
137 BEN BRINIS Sirine 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:04:33 1
138 GESLAIN Océane 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:03 1
139 BELMONTE--TREBILLON Laura 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:06:03 1
140 TARRAGA Laure 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:07:82 1
141 RAVEL Lucie 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:70 1
142 GERVAIS Clémence 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:20 1
143 CICEK Beline 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:04 1
144 BENAZZA Maëlle 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:10:67 1
145 MOUTON Angele 2004 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:12:18 1
146 DURAND Lyvia 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:12:27 1
147 DE VECCHI Althea 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:12:85 1
148 ROUBAUD Emma 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:17:61 1
149 GUILLEN Elisa 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:18:64 1
150 GUILLOTIN Ambre 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:21:80 1
151 SONKUR Ceren 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:23:01 1
152 BLOT Oceane 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:41:67 1
153 DE VECCHI Eden 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:57:93 1
154 GUIGUE Ines 2001 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
155 VEYRAT Marilou 2002 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
156 ROUX Chloé 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
157 RASPAIL Angelina 2004 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
158 ORSI Clara 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
159 LAFAGE Elisa 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
160 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
161 JARJAVAL Blandine 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
162 LEMAIRE Maeva 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.