Championnats de Provence Open

Régionale

GAP

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAPA Florent 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:14:37 1135 Departemental 25
2 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:14:78 1129 Departemental 25
3 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:15:58 1116 Departemental 25
4 MASSARD Fabien 1987 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:17:59 1086 Departemental 25
5 MARTINS David 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:18:05 1079 Departemental 25
6 NAFTI Adam 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:20:09 1049 Departemental 25
7 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:22:87 1008 Departemental 25
8 GAUTIER Julien 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:22:97 1007 Departemental 25
9 COSTE Gabriel 1994 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:23:07 1005 Departemental 25
10 FUSCH Adrien 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:23:84 994 Departemental 25
11 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:24:36 987 Departemental 25
12 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:24:68 982 Departemental 25
13 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:24:92 979 Departemental 25
14 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:26:29 959 Departemental 25
15 LELLI Louis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:26:95 950 Departemental 25
16 RUGGERI Julian 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:28:06 934 Departemental 25
17 LUC Alexandre 1995 CN GAP FRA 2:28:47 929 Departemental 25
18 DI MARIA David 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:28:80 924 Departemental 25
19 FRANZINI Quentin 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:29:52 914 Departemental 25
20 ATTIAS Andréa 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:29:57 913 Departemental 25
21 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 2:29:83 910
22 LOPEZ DARY Julien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:30:04 907 Departemental 25
23 BENET Paul 1994 CN GAP FRA 2:30:35 903 Departemental 25
24 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:31:42 888 Departemental 25
25 REGAZZI Stéphane 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:32:82 869 Departemental 25
26 MARCHAUD Gabriel 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:33:54 859 Departemental 25
27 LELLI Luc 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:33:67 858
28 MARTIN Clément 1992 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:34:04 853 Departemental 25
29 RIZZI Sébastien 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:35:58 832 Departemental 25
30 GONZALES Enzo 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:36:22 824 Departemental 25
31 PALISSE Bastien 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 2:36:55 820 Departemental 25
32 BARDET Gauthier 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:36:81 816 Departemental 25
33 MARTIN Julien 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:36:85 816 Departemental 25
34 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:36:90 815 Departemental 25
35 CASANOVA Téo 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:37:06 813 Departemental 25
36 MINANA Thomas 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 2:37:47 808
37 DELB Gautier 1998 CN GAP FRA 2:37:97 801
38 BUISSON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:38:41 795 Departemental 25
39 VAN DER GRAAF Stevens 1997 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:38:96 788 Departemental 25
40 PITON Benjamin 1995 CN GAP FRA 2:39:35 783
41 BURCKEL Alexis 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:41:57 755
42 CAUDRON Gwendal 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:42:27 747 Departemental 25
43 TRIVELLA Luc 1994 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:42:57 743
44 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:44:14 723
45 RAIMBAULT Thomas 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:44:23 722
46 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 2:44:49 719
47 KERGOAT Rémy 1993 APT NATATION FRA 2:45:33 709
48 KLEIN Antoine 1998 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:48:35 673
49 NAHON David 1997 APT NATATION FRA 2:48:46 671
50 LAGIER-LOMER Aloïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:51:48 636
51 BUDIN Jean-Baptiste 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:52:47 625
52 BLANC Christopher 1997 APT NATATION FRA 2:53:82 609
53 BATTILANA Enzo 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:54:57 601
54 PONTILLON Mathis 1998 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:55:04 596
55 DUGO Dylan 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 2:56:49 580
56 EYSSARTEL Ludovic 1979 APT NATATION FRA 3:01:13 530
57 MARTINEZ Roland 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 LEVY Thomas 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
59 MERDY Nils 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
60 COURNON Guillaume 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 ANGOT Arthur 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
62 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
63 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
64 CLEMENT Jean-Marc 1958 APT NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 AVRAN Yolan 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
66 PERRIN William 1997 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
67 BAEHR Léonard 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
68 ELMERINI Merwane 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:18:54 1072 Departemental 25
2 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:19:39 1059 Departemental 25
3 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:20:06 1049 Departemental 25