Trophée Emile Bourut

Régionale

MARSEILLE

Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:59:92 1247 Departemental 25
2 VIGORITO Lucas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:00:26 1244 Departemental 25
3 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:11:22 1149 Departemental 25
4 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:13:28 1131 Departemental 25
5 ROCH Nans 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:15:48 1113 Departemental 25
6 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:16:05 1108 Departemental 25
7 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:17:18 1098 Departemental 25
8 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 4:21:82 1060 Departemental 25
9 FUSCH Adrien 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 4:22:51 1054 Departemental 25
10 PAPA Florent 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:23:99 1042 Departemental 25
11 BON Nicolas 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 4:25:05 1034 Departemental 25
12 CAYETTE Germain 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:26:02 1026 Departemental 25
13 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 4:26:48 1022 Departemental 25
14 GAUTIER Julien 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:27:90 1011 Departemental 25
15 ANGOT Arthur 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:28:81 1003 Departemental 25
16 COSTE Gabriel 1994 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:29:46 998 Departemental 25
17 PREVOST Guillaume 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:29:75 996 Departemental 25
18 XATART Quentin 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:30:08 993 Departemental 25
19 PERRIN William 1997 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:31:38 983 Departemental 25
20 TERRIER Vincent 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 4:31:44 982 Departemental 25
21 FRANZINI Quentin 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:31:71 980 Departemental 25
22 NICOLAS Yann 1978 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:32:57 974 Departemental 25
23 DIAZ Mathieu 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:34:19 961 Departemental 25
24 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:34:36 960 Departemental 25
25 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:34:85 956 Departemental 25
26 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 4:35:28 952 Departemental 25
27 MASSARD Fabien 1987 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:35:84 948 Departemental 25
28 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 4:36:36 944 Departemental 25
29 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:37:30 937 Departemental 25
30 MARTIN Clément 1992 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:38:62 927 Departemental 25
31 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:39:19 922 Departemental 25
32 CARRIQUE Fabien 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:39:31 921 Departemental 25
33 RUGGERI Julian 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 4:39:39 921 Departemental 25
34 GONZALEZ Jonathan 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 4:39:92 917 Departemental 25
35 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 4:40:11 915 Departemental 25
36 MERDY Nils 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:40:51 912 Departemental 25
37 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:41:12 907 Departemental 25
38 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 4:41:55 904
39 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:41:76 903 Departemental 25
40 NOURDIN Lucas 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:41:87 902 Departemental 25
41 ATTIAS Andréa 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:42:22 899 Departemental 25
42 COICAUD Charles 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 4:42:54 897 Departemental 25
43 LO Dylan 1995 CN GAP FRA 4:43:37 890 Departemental 25
44 CASANOVA Téo 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 4:43:58 889 Departemental 25
45 DE LUCA Alexandre 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 4:44:36 883 Departemental 25
46 GRISETI Quentin 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:45:17 877 Departemental 25
47 D'ASTA-PASETTI Julien 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 4:45:17 877 Departemental 25
48 ELMERINI Merwane 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:45:27 876 Departemental 25
49 LUC Alexandre 1995 CN GAP FRA 4:45:28 876 Departemental 25
50 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 4:46:07 870 Departemental 25
51 MARTIN Julien 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:46:13 870 Departemental 25
52 BARNIER Bryan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:46:76 865 Departemental 25
53 LELLI Louis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 4:47:22 862 Departemental 25
54 MARCHAUD Gabriel 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 4:47:96 856 Departemental 25
55 BAEHR Léonard 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:48:25 854 Departemental 25
56 FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 4:48:61 851 Departemental 25
57 LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime 1996 CN GAP FRA 4:49:03 848 Departemental 25
58 DURNAIAN Leo 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 4:49:50 845 Departemental 25
59 GENTET Nicolas 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:50:17 840
60 BARDET Gauthier 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:51:07 833 Departemental 25
61 BERTOLINO Mickaël 1995 CN GAP FRA 4:51:30 832 Departemental 25
62 MANISCALCO Thomas 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 4:53:08 819 Departemental 25
63 DI MARIA David 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:53:59 815 Departemental 25
64 POULET Hugo 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 4:54:93 806 Departemental 25
65 CHEVALLOT Frédéric 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:55:13 804
66 PITON Benjamin 1995 CN GAP FRA 4:55:55 801
67 BENALLAL Marwane 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:55:64 800
68 BATANY Rémy 1992 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 4:56:42 795
69 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 4:56:51 794
70 AVRAN Yolan 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 4:57:27 789
71 SCHELY Quentin 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:58:43 781
72 FELDMANN Théo 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 4:58:47 780
73 GONZALES Enzo 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 4:59:36 774 Departemental 25
74 COSTES Ludovic 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 4:59:52 773
75 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 4:59:66 772
76 DELB Gautier 1998 CN GAP FRA 4:59:67 772
77 HAMEL Jeremy 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:00:67 765
78 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:00:86 764 Departemental 25
79 COURNON Guillaume 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:01:11 762 Departemental 25
80 BERGUIGUA Hamza 1994 CN GAP FRA 5:01:72 758
81 RABY Julien 1997 NC BRIANÇON FRA 5:03:38 746 Departemental 25
82 LELLI Luc 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:03:78 743
83 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:04:30 740
84 CORTES Jean-Joseph 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 5:04:35 740
85 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 5:05:00 735 Departemental 25
86 STACEY Luke 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:05:07 735
87 JABIRI Ridwan 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:05:69 730
88 LOPEZ DARY Julien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 5:05:85 729
89 BONGERT Marc 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 5:07:36 719
90 BUISSON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:07:57 718
91 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 5:07:66 717
92 BURCKEL Alexis 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 5:09:09 707
93 CLASTRIER Nans 1993 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 5:10:68 697
94 BUDIN Jean-Baptiste 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 5:11:23 693
95 LAGIER-LOMER Aloïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:11:42 692
96 GUINOT Benoit 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:12:85 682
97 MOUSSA Yanis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:13:05 681
98 CORREARD Benjamin 1996 CN GAP FRA 5:13:33 679
99 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 5:13:48 678
100 ARGHYRIS Adso 1998 UN ARLES FRA 5:13:56 678
101 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:13:61 677
102 BLANC Christopher 1997 APT NATATION FRA 5:13:77 676
103 DURAND Emeric 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:13:80 676
104 BATTILANA Enzo 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:13:90 675
105 LEVY Thomas 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:13:93 675
106 YAZDJIAN Anthony 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 5:14:06 674
107 SCHELY Mathias 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:14:76 670
108 PIETRERA Thomas 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 5:15:32 666
109 NAHON David 1997 APT NATATION FRA 5:15:79 663
110 RANTCHITCH Lucas 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:15:84 663
111 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA 5:16:00 662
112 ASCENZI Ugo 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:16:19 661
113 KLEIN Antoine 1998 EP MANOSQUE FRA 5:17:60 651
114 PEREZ Joel 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 5:17:74 651
115 SARAZIN Dylan 1998 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:17:76 650
116 PUCCI Cyril 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 5:17:95 649
117 PONTILLON Mathis 1998 EP MANOSQUE FRA 5:19:66 638
118 VIOLON Julien 1987 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 5:19:70 638
119 LAMY Valentin 1996 CN GAP FRA 5:20:33 634
120 NIEL Thomas 1995 NC BRIANÇON FRA 5:20:52 633
121 ALASTRA Pierre 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:20:65 632
122 VAN DER GRAAF Stevens 1997 EP MANOSQUE FRA 5:20:81 631
123 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:21:18 629
124 DHAINAUT Franck 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:24:10 610
125 AMRI Idriss 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 5:24:39 608
126 MOUANIS Théo 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:24:70 607
127 HERMET Cedric 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 5:25:90 599
128 DUHAMELLE Yannis 1998 EP MANOSQUE FRA 5:26:62 595
129 IMPARATO Julien 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 5:27:31 590
130 MAGGS Sébastian 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:28:60 583
131 MALERBE DERAM Gabriel 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:30:34 572
132 BAGARRY Alexandre 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:30:50 571
133 VENEZIANO Julien 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 5:30:50 571
134 KERGOAT Rémy 1993 APT NATATION FRA 5:31:76 564
135 BOURSIN Marc 1997 EP MANOSQUE FRA 5:32:52 559
136 BEKKALI Sophian 1992 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 5:33:25 555
137 ROCHAT Tristan 1995 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 5:33:67 552
138 BLONDEL-INDRI Giovani 1998 CN GAP FRA 5:33:75 552
139 VINCI Raphaël 1996 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 5:34:54 547
140 KERGOAT Thibaud 1995 APT NATATION FRA 5:35:66 540
141 MICHEL Mathieu 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 5:35:83 539
142 LUCCHESI Jules-Francois 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 5:37:71 528
143 BLANC Benjamin 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 5:38:59 523
144 COUTANT Pierre 1998 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:38:89 522
145 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:44:76 488
146 DUARTE Florian 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 5:47:27 474
147 GISSINGER Erwan 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:53:49 441
148 FERRERO Florent 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 5:56:41 426
149 MY Kenzo 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 5:58:70 414
150 DELPHIN Jean-Michel 1996 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 6:00:33 405
151 HOLTZRITTER Aurélien 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 6:06:40 375
152 CONCEICAO Benjamin 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 6:09:78 359
153 COURTIAL Eric 1996 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 6:11:94 349
154 JEAN DAVID Baptiste 1995 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 6:13:75 340
155 ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 6:16:31 328
156 GUZMAN Guillaume 1996 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 6:21:84 304
157 LACOMBE Lilian 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 6:22:01 303
158 LAVEDRINE Anthony 1998 APT NATATION FRA 6:40:38 228
159 TARI Ilyes 1995 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 7:16:12 112
160 GAY Maxime 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
161 TRIVELLA Luc 1994 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
162 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
163 MARTINEZ Roland 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
164 TOUGAY-CHAMAS Corentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
165 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
166 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
167 PIERRE Lucas 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
168 GIRUZZI Philippo 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
169 JAEGER Robin 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
170 GIRAUD Nicolas 1995 USN VEDENE FRA - Disq.
171 MASANET Quentin 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
172 DUARTE Rémi 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
173 ROUGON Nicolas 1997 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
174 FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
175 TIBIKA Adrien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.