18e Meeting Daniel Lauwers - PROVENCE

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BON Nicolas 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:83 1017
2 MARTINS David 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:14:05 987
3 NAFTI Adam 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:16:90 917
4 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:17:71 897
5 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:15 887
6 CANDELA Pascal 1994 UN ARLES FRA 1:18:81 871
7 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:21:27 814
8 LELLI Louis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:31 791
9 TIBIKA Adrien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:23:20 771
10 BOUSNINA Ryad 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:24:47 743
11 JOLY Julien 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:27:09 688
12 SINAN Dorian 1996 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:27:64 676
13 TUNG Bernard 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:27:72 675
14 LACOMBE Lilian 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:28:07 667
15 COSTES Ludovic 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:33 662
16 NEGREL Martin 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:28:43 660
17 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:29:01 648
18 VERNET Yoann 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:29:31 642
19 DUARTE Florian 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:29:66 635
20 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:30:10 626
21 BUISSON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:03 608
22 BURLAT Nils 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:31:43 600
23 CASANOVA Téo 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:31:48 599
24 TUNG Pascal 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:32:89 572
25 ESCOUBET Olivier 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:32:90 572
26 DUGO Dylan 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 1:33:13 567
27 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:34:68 538
28 YAZDJIAN Anthony 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:34:78 537
29 BARS Nicolas 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:35:70 520
30 SCHMITT Nicolas 1995 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:36:39 507
31 ROVIRA Pablo 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:36:53 505
32 PLOUARD Pierre 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:37:00 496
33 GRIRI Ilies 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:39:32 456
34 CIOT Thomas 1998 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:48:08 319
35 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:48:99 307
36 GREGU Damien 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:53:70 245
37 THOMAZEAU Romain 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:55:20 226
38 IFOURAH Iken 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:00:48 167
39 MY Kenzo 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
40 SORE-LARREGAIN Theo 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
41 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
42 BUDIN Jean-Baptiste 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
43 GUERY Corentin 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
44 HERMET Cedric 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
45 ROUGON Nicolas 1997 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
46 FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTINS David 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:09:05 1116
2 BON Nicolas 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:13:90 990
3 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:58 973
4 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:14:96 964
5 NAFTI Adam 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:16:49 927
6 CANDELA Pascal 1994 UN ARLES FRA 1:19:60 853
7 LELLI Louis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:20 839
8 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:20:98 821
9 TIBIKA Adrien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:21:39 812
10 BOUSNINA Ryad 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:23:56 763
11 COSTES Ludovic 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:24:30 747
12 JOLY Julien 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:24:32 747
13 SINAN Dorian 1996 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:24:56 741
14 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:25:78 715
15 TUNG Bernard 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:25:90 713
16 LACOMBE Lilian 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:26:16 707
17 BUISSON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:26:65 697
18 DUARTE Florian 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:27:75 674
19 VERNET Yoann 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:34 662
20 NEGREL Martin 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:28:90 650
21 BURLAT Nils 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:29:38 641
22 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:29:98 629
23 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:30:20 624
24 BARS Nicolas 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:83 612
25 ROVIRA Pablo 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:35:95 515
26 PLOUARD Pierre 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:37:53 487
27 CIOT Thomas 1998 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:47:01 335
28 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:50:60 285
29 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.