18e Meeting Daniel Lauwers - PROVENCE

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:65 936
2 THIERRY Thibaut 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:74 931
3 NAFTI Adam 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:26 848
4 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:36 843
5 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:00 809
6 CRETTON Jordan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:35:10 804
7 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:15 801
8 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:35:24 797
9 JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:84 766
10 AUBIN-ESCUDIE Ulysse 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:18 749
11 COYE Valentin 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:36:25 745
12 AVRAN Yolan 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:36:33 741
13 MOUSSA Yanis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:53 731
14 BUISSON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:54 731
15 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:79 718
16 STACEY Luke 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:00 708
17 SALDALAMACCHIA Steven 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:38:08 656
18 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:56 634
19 GUINOT Benoit 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:39:18 606
20 ARMAND Lucas 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:64 585
21 HERMET Cedric 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:39:73 581
22 BARATGIN Hugues 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:81 578
23 STACEY Harry 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:88 575
24 MARQUET Emeric 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:08 566
25 DOUR Clément 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:15 563
26 BUDIN Jean-Baptiste 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:22 560
27 GOURONC Guillaume 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:40:23 559
28 BELINGARD Valentin 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:40:39 552
29 BAGARRY Alexandre 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:58 544
30 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:40:61 543
31 DUTERTRE Quentin 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:69 539
32 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:40:89 531
33 DUARTE Rémi 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:41:72 496
34 LEVY Thomas 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:85 491
35 ROIGNANT Arnaud 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:41 469
36 BLANC Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:65 459
37 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:65 459
38 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:96 447
39 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:43:03 444
40 DOMINGUEZ-LOZA Sebastien 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:44 429
41 GONZALEZ Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:65 421
42 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:90 411
43 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:44:07 405
44 VIGNE Simon 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:44:20 400
45 BLANC Guillaume 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:44:21 400
46 BAGARRY Benjamin 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:32 396
47 MICHEL Mathieu 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:44:50 389
48 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:61 385
49 AUNE Romain 2000 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:44:65 384
50 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:44:76 380
51 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:45:10 368
52 CAPY Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:25 363
53 MORANGE Charles 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:39 358
54 GANDON Nicolas 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:45:45 356
55 GOTTIN Vinnie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:46:31 327
56 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:46:37 325
57 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:46:38 324
58 CANAVAGGIO Thibaut 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:53 319
59 MOUSSA Ryad 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:84 309
60 SCIACCA Thibaut 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:47:09 301
61 SORE-LARREGAIN Theo 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:47:22 297
62 BARATGIN Baptiste 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:63 284
63 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:47:72 281
64 MEYNARD John 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:73 281
65 DUCLAUX Valentin 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:47:87 277
66 SOLIGNAC Derek 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:48:08 271
67 BEGEL Zachary 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:48:21 267
68 PERENNOU Rafael 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:48:32 263
69 MOUSSA Wassil 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:61 255
70 GARREAU Noe 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:81 249
71 GRIRI Ilies 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:13 240
72 DUARTE Florian 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:49:26 236
73 DEBARD Fabian 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:49:51 229
74 TRICHAUD Florian 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:49:66 225
75 TALIANA Thomas 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:75 222
76 SAMAT Baptiste 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:97 216
77 DE MATTEÏS Guillaume 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:50:55 201
78 FAVIER Mattéo 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:51:68 173
79 ABDELLI Walid 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:70 172
80 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:10 163
81 STEINLIN Hadrien 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:28 159
82 BERKANI Fahim 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:52:32 158
83 DOUR Enguerran 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:52:69 149
84 LIRA Samuel 2001 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:53:20 138
85 MONDONNET Baptiste 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:53:52 131
86 COSTES Brice 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:53:52 131
87 PALMER Guilain 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:53:95 122
88 CAUDRON Edern 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:54:13 119
89 VALETTE Jules 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:22 117
90 HINGRE Matthis 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:54:82 105
91 BRAHMIA Aurelien 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:54:84 105
92 BULLEN Hugo 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:55:08 101
93 LLOBERES Mathieu 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:55:46 94
94 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:55:60 91
95 VENTO Anthony 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:56:12 82
96 PAQUIER Antoine 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:63 2
97 TOMASINI Kevin 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:26 1
98 BERTRAND Mathias 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
99 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
100 MAUVE Alexandre 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
101 BLANC Antony 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
102 COSTA Brice 1992 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
103 PIERESCHI Gabriel 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
104 CECCALDI Mathias 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
105 STAHL-PELLEGRIN Mathieu 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
106 ROSSI-CARIGNANO Hugo 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
107 GREGU Damien 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
108 QUET Aurelien 2001 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
109 GARRABOS Pierre 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
110 RASSE DE BASTIANI Axel 2001 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
111 BICHERON Henri 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
112 DANANCHER Lucas 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
113 DJELLALI Killian 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
114 GUERY Corentin 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
115 BARLA Quentin 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
116 CHERIET Bilal 2000 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
117 LE PICHON Léandre 2000 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
118 COICAUD Henri 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
119 GAILLARD Ronan 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.