18e Meeting Daniel Lauwers - PROVENCE

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BON Nicolas 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:55 908
2 MIALOUX Jean-Paul 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:87 898
3 CRETTON Jordan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:02:33 884
4 CORTES Jean-Joseph 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:04:18 829
5 DUARTE Rémi 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:04:73 813
6 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:39 711
7 DOUR Clément 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:10:08 666
8 COYE Valentin 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:13:71 575
9 GOURONC Guillaume 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:15:36 535
10 DUARTE Florian 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:17:83 479
11 CRETTON Cameron 1998 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:21:26 406
12 ESPANET Benoît 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:26:16 312

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:47 973
2 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:00:14 952
3 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 UN ARLES FRA 1:00:26 948
4 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:00:88 929
5 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:01:27 917
6 CORTES Jean-Joseph 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:61 906
7 TRIVELLA Luc 1994 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:02:03 893
8 ROUX Charly 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:02:50 879
9 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:02:95 866
10 DUARTE Rémi 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:03:51 849
11 CRETTON Jordan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:03:56 848
12 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:59 847
13 MOUSSA Yanis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:77 841
14 JOLY Julien 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:03:96 836
15 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:04:75 813
16 LEFRANC Robin 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:05:16 801
17 COSTES Ludovic 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:05:18 800
18 CAUDRON Gwendal 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:24 799
19 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:05:42 794
20 FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:05:71 785
21 DOUR Quentin 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:82 782
22 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:06:16 773
23 AUBIN-ESCUDIE Ulysse 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:20 772
24 STACEY Luke 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:44 765
25 JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:06:75 756
26 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:06:90 752
27 FONTAINE Julian 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:13 746
28 SALDALAMACCHIA Steven 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:07:22 743
29 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:44 737
30 AVRAN Yolan 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:07:64 732
31 NEGREL Martin 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:07:83 726
32 VIENAT Nicolas 1995 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:08:28 714
33 BURLAT Nils 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:08:44 710
34 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:65 704
35 BARATGIN Hugues 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:75 701
36 DUGO Dylan 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 1:09:02 694
37 CASANOVA Téo 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:31 686
38 MARQUET Emeric 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:50 681
39 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:62 678
40 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:97 669
41 GUINOT Benoit 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:10:16 664
42 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:10:36 659
43 YAZDJIAN Anthony 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:10:44 657
44 VERNET Yoann 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:64 652
45 DOUR Clément 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:10:89 645
46 TUNG Bernard 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:10:91 645
47 ESCOUBET Olivier 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:86 620
48 DUVIGNAU Thomas 1996 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:12:63 601
49 HERMET Cedric 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:13:07 590
50 DUTERTRE Quentin 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:22 587
51 BICHERON Henri 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:13:34 584
52 FOUILLOUD Florian 1995 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:13:47 580
53 BAGARRY Alexandre 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:49 580
54 TUNG Pascal 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:13:61 577
55 SINAN Dorian 1996 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:14:50 556
56 MICHEL Mathieu 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:14:69 551
57 FARDELLA Clément 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:14:79 549
58 LEVY Thomas 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:01 543
59 FIORE Maxime 1996 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:15:40 534
60 GONZALEZ Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:08 518
61 BARS Nicolas 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:24 515
62 IMPARATO Julien 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:16:31 513
63 MY Kenzo 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:17:32 490
64 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:17:69 482
65 BELINGARD Valentin 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:17:77 480
66 CRETTON Cameron 1998 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:18:07 474
67 COICAUD Henri 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:08 473
68 BLANC Guillaume 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:18:41 466
69 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:19:35 446
70 ROUSSET Florent 1998 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:19:36 446
71 PAILLE Antonin 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:19:47 443
72 ROIGNANT Arnaud 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:19:48 443
73 COYE Clément 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:19:83 436
74 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:19:94 433
75 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:20:67 418
76 LACOMBE Lilian 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:21:52 400
77 GOTTIN Vinnie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:22:22 386
78 ROUYER Alexis 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:22:52 380
79 BLANC Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:23:89 354
80 REYNAUD Grégory 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:24:04 351
81 ROUGON Nicolas 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:25:32 327
82 STEINLIN Hadrien 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:25:38 326
83 ESPANET Benoît 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:91 316
84 ABDELLI Walid 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:06 296
85 BOUYER Yanis 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:27:24 293
86 TRIAY Lucas 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:29:80 250
87 GARREAU Noe 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:31:02 231
88 TALIANA Thomas 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:34:29 183
89 BOUILLARD Maxime 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:35:74 164
90 MONDONNET Baptiste 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:39:22 122
91 GREGU Damien 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:43:89 75
92 IFOURAH Iken 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:51:59 23
93 TATTI Jérôme 1990 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
94 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
95 MARTY Quentin 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
96 BERTRAND Mathias 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
97 SORE-LARREGAIN Theo 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
98 ROSSI-CARIGNANO Hugo 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
99 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
100 BOUCHET Maxime 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
101 SAMAT Baptiste 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
102 DJELLALI Killian 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
103 COSTA Brice 1992 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
104 DUPUY Alexis 1993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
105 GUERY Corentin 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:52 1003
2 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:59:97 957
3 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:00:30 947
4 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:00:71 934
5 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:00:71 934
6 ROUX Charly 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:01:06 923
7 TRIVELLA Luc 1994 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:01:21 918
8 CRETTON Jordan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:01:34 914
9 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:02:14 890
10 CORTES Jean-Joseph 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:02:21 888
11 DUARTE Rémi 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:02:46 880
12 MOUSSA Yanis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:73 872
13 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:01 864
14 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:03:50 849
15 COSTES Ludovic 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:74 813
16 AUBIN-ESCUDIE Ulysse 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:86 810
17 JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:98 806
18 FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:05:11 803
19 CAUDRON Gwendal 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:15 801
20 STACEY Luke 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:05:55 790
21 LEFRANC Robin 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:05:55 790
22 JOLY Julien 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:05:71 785
23 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:06:04 776
24 DOUR Quentin 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:13 746
25 NEGREL Martin 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:07:63 732
26 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:63 732
27 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:08:31 713
28 BARATGIN Hugues 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:81 700
29 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:02 694
30 TUNG Bernard 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:10:23 662
31 HERMET Cedric 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:12:15 613
32 FONTAINE Julian 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.