18e Meeting Daniel Lauwers - PROVENCE

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:33:06 1073 Interregional
2 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:38:57 996 Interregional
3 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:46:51 890
4 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:49:76 848
5 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:53:70 799 Departemental 50
6 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:55:05 783
7 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:56:30 768 Departemental 50
8 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:56:34 767 Departemental 50
9 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:57:24 756
10 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:57:35 755
11 RAKAH Liliane 1997 UN ARLES FRA 2:57:41 754 Departemental 50
12 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:57:71 751
13 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 2:58:89 737
14 MATON Elsa 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:59:66 728 Departemental 50
15 ROUQUET Léa 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:59:88 725 Departemental 50
16 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:00:51 718
17 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:01:12 711
18 BOUHNIF Yasmine 1997 UN ARLES FRA 3:01:42 707
19 BOYER Loriane 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:01:83 703
20 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:02:13 699
21 GHIO Gabrielle 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:03:38 685
22 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:04:55 672
23 ACROUE Jessie 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 3:04:60 671
24 HAIM Emma 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:04:87 668
25 SCIACCA Marion 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 3:04:99 667
26 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 3:05:60 660
27 AIRAUDI Auxana 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:05:78 658
28 TIBIKA Pauline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:06:95 645
29 GENARD Laurine 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:07:25 642
30 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:10:32 608
31 HEYRIES Cloe 1996 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 3:10:40 608
32 MANCILLA Elisa 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 3:10:77 604
33 LAVAL Anaïs 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 3:13:84 571
34 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:15:84 551
35 PORET Nais 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:15:92 550
36 BAILLE Charlotte 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 3:16:71 542
37 IEMMOLO Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:16:74 542
38 GLAT-BAYCHON Margot 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:17:77 531
39 SOUILLOT Aurélie 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:18:38 525
40 BONNADIER Zoe 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:19:58 513
41 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:19:69 512
42 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:21:54 494
43 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:21:96 490
44 ANDREOLI Margot 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:22:47 485
45 CHRISTOPHE Kassandre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 3:23:00 480
46 GEOFFROY Héloïse 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:27:96 434
47 CESMAT Salomé 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:29:38 422
48 MAILLET Megui 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:30:64 410
49 TEYSSANDIER Phoebe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:31:31 405
50 DEBRAY Margaux 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:33:39 387
51 CERBERA Margot 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:34:59 376
52 TCHOUKAVOFF Ines 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:35:78 366
53 LLOBERES Manon 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:36:52 360
54 DELBARRE Zoe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:39:08 340
55 BRACHOTTE Yvane 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:41:60 320
56 BOTTARO Marina 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:46:18 285
57 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 BELIEN Sarah 1995 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
59 AGEA COCA Camille 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
60 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
61 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
62 CORAZZA Léa 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
63 YAZDJIAN Joanna 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:33:99 1059 Interregional
2 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:35:24 1042 Interregional
3 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:44:50 916
4 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:49:20 855 Departemental 50
5 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:49:48 852 Regional
6 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:49:59 851 Departemental 50
7 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:49:94 846
8 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:50:12 844 Departemental 50
9 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:52:27 817 Departemental 50
10 RAKAH Liliane 1997 UN ARLES FRA 2:53:07 807 Departemental 50
11 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:53:35 804
12 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:54:76 786
13 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:57:02 759
14 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 2:58:26 744
15 BOYER Loriane 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:59:56 729
16 ROUQUET Léa 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:59:68 728 Departemental 50
17 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:00:77 715 Departemental 50
18 GHIO Gabrielle 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:01:41 708
19 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:02:57 694
20 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:04:32 674
21 BOUHNIF Yasmine 1997 UN ARLES FRA 3:04:57 672
22 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 3:05:29 663
23 HAIM Emma 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:05:36 663
24 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:05:95 656
25 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:19:03 519
26 BOTTARO Marina 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:39:83 334
27 BONNADIER Zoe 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
28 ACROUE Jessie 1997 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.