18e Meeting Daniel Lauwers - PROVENCE

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:11:84 1274 National
2 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:23:15 1003 Regional
3 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:23:57 993 Regional
4 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:26:21 935 Departemental 50
5 GERMAIN BONNE Laura 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:29:58 863 Departemental 50
6 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:29:63 862
7 PICHON Tessa 1997 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:31:87 816 Departemental 50
8 RAKAH Liliane 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:32:30 807 Departemental 50
9 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:33:14 790
10 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:34:31 767
11 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:34:57 762
12 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:34:88 755
13 ROSSETTI Anne-marie 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:35:93 735
14 ANTONINI Nais 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:37:52 705
15 LEMMOUCHI Myriam 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:37:68 702
16 GEOFFROY Héloïse 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:37:97 696
17 BOUCHARD Aurélia 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:38:07 694
18 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:38:47 687
19 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:38:81 680
20 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:39:37 670
21 HERMENT Agathe 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:39:65 665
22 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:40:19 655
23 HECK Aileen 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:46 650
24 CHEVALIER Florine 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:40:99 641
25 DESHONS Sandra 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:41:66 628
26 TCHOUKAVOFF Ines 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:41:96 623
27 DALL AGNOL Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:42:08 621
28 GOUYE Marie 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:42:65 611
29 ANDREOLI Margot 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:43:03 604
30 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:43:27 600
31 D'ELIA Tiffany 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:43:83 590
32 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:43:95 588
33 BAILLE Charlotte 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:44:25 583
34 IEMMOLO Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:44:39 581
35 HARO Carla 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:47:05 536
36 DUPONT Loïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:47:72 525
37 BARBER Laurie 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:47:85 523
38 IL GRANDE Margaux 1998 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:51:61 463
39 CHAPON Fanny 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:53:30 438
40 CESMAT Salomé 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:53:45 435
41 ROUX Anna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:55:06 412
42 PICHON Alexa 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:56:07 397
43 LLOBERES Manon 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:57:14 382
44 XUEREB Elisa 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:58:05 370
45 DHONDT Manon 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 2:01:93 318
46 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
47 MAURIN Emilie 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
48 HAMEL Marie 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
49 AMARDEIL Nina 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:11:53 1282 National
2 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:22:34 1021 Regional
3 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:22:45 1019 Regional
4 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:24:25 978 Regional
5 GERMAIN BONNE Laura 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:27:15 914 Departemental 50
6 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:28:40 888
7 PICHON Tessa 1997 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:30:65 841 Departemental 50
8 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:30:70 840 Departemental 50
9 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:30:95 834
10 RAKAH Liliane 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:31:02 833 Departemental 50
11 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:31:70 819 Departemental 50
12 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:32:15 810
13 ANTONINI Nais 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:34:69 759
14 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:34:91 755
15 BOUCHARD Aurélia 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:35:03 753
16 GEOFFROY Héloïse 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:35:80 738
17 ROSSETTI Anne-marie 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:35:85 737
18 LEMMOUCHI Myriam 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:35:98 734
19 HERMENT Agathe 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:37:03 714
20 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:37:27 709
21 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:37:48 705
22 DALL AGNOL Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:37:75 700
23 CHEVALIER Florine 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:39:14 674
24 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:39:47 668
25 D'ELIA Tiffany 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:44:00 587
26 DUPONT Loïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:44:27 583