Régionale
SALON-DE-PROVENCE
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:06:95 | 972 | |
2 | LABELLE Léa | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:10:56 | 870 | |
3 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:11:34 | 849 | |
4 | ESTACHY Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:12:85 | 809 | |
5 | COSTE Emilie | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:14:54 | 765 | |
6 | LAURIN Elsa | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:15:91 | 730 | |
7 | YVANES Anais | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:16:21 | 722 | |
8 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:16:92 | 705 | |
9 | LAUMAY Ingrid | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:22:26 | 579 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:10 | 1027 | |
2 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | Regional |
3 | GOMEZ Mélanie | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:46 | 958 | Departemental 50 |
4 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:71 | 950 | |
5 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:78 | 948 | |
6 | COROSU Maelle | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:08:07 | 940 | Regional |
7 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:30 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
8 | CHAMBONNIERE Julie | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:08:49 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
9 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:37 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
10 | RAKAH Liliane | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:50 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
11 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:56 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
12 | ROUQUET Léa | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:65 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BRUNEL Marion | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:09:91 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
14 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:10:17 | 881 | |
15 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:98 | 859 | |
16 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:11:13 | 855 | |
17 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:11:33 | 849 | |
18 | SCIACCA Marion | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:11:59 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
19 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:11:78 | 837 | |
20 | GARCIA Lea | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:90 | 834 | |
21 | AIRAUDI Auxana | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:12:51 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
22 | GASQUE Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:12:71 | 812 | |
23 | DESHONS Sandra | 1998 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:12:88 | 808 | |
24 | FAVRE Chloé | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:12:95 | 806 | |
25 | ROSSETTI Anne-marie | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:13:02 | 804 | |
26 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:13:27 | 798 | |
27 | LE ROUX Diane | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:13:65 | 788 | |
28 | GHIO Gabrielle | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:14:03 | 778 | |
29 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:14:06 | 777 | |
30 | HAIM Emma | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:14:10 | 776 | |
31 | ACROUE Jessie | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:14:17 | 774 | |
32 | COSTE Emilie | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:14:20 | 773 | |
33 | TINGAUD Manon | 1994 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:14:25 | 772 | |
34 | SEMPERE Carla | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:14:31 | 771 | |
35 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:14:64 | 762 | |
36 | ESTACHY Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:14:66 | 762 | |
37 | LABELLE Léa | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:14:72 | 760 | |
38 | HECK Aileen | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:15:15 | 749 | |
39 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:18 | 748 | |
40 | BEVING Léa | 1992 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:15:20 | 748 | |
41 | FAVRE Charlotte | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:15:31 | 745 | |
42 | SIDERAKIS Marine | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:39 | 743 | |
43 | CASTELLO Johane | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:15:43 | 742 | |
44 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:15:53 | 739 | |
45 | DUPONT Loïs | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:59 | 738 | |
46 | PICHON Tessa | 1997 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:15:75 | 734 | |
47 | AVARGUES Laureen | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:15:76 | 734 | |
48 | HERMENT Agathe | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:20 | 723 | |
49 | LONOBILE Chiara | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:16:78 | 708 | |
50 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:85 | 706 | |
51 | BARBER Laurie | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:17:09 | 701 | |
52 | MANCILLA Elisa | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:17:27 | 696 | |
53 | VAUDO Lisa | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:17:30 | 695 | |
54 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:17:54 | 689 | |
55 | BARRIER Maelig | 1996 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:17:57 | 689 | |
56 | BOUCHARD Aurélia | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:18:00 | 678 | |
57 | DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:18:25 | 672 | |
58 | PORET Nais | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:18:27 | 672 | |
59 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:18:32 | 671 | |
60 | CESMAT Salomé | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:18:33 | 670 | |
61 | CHEVALIER Florine | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:18:52 | 666 | |
62 | GENARD Laurine | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:67 | 662 | |
63 | GLAT-BAYCHON Margot | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:18:72 | 661 | |
64 | YVANES Anais | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:19:09 | 652 | |
65 | HEYRIES Cloe | 1996 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:19:45 | 644 | |
66 | CALVIER Camille | 1995 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:19:63 | 639 | |
67 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:19:90 | 633 | |
68 | RAYE Marie | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:20:18 | 627 | |
69 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:43 | 621 | |
70 | D'ELIA Tiffany | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:20:58 | 617 | |
71 | BELIEN Sarah | 1995 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:20:94 | 609 | |
72 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:31 | 601 | |
73 | DEBRAY Margaux | 1998 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:21:52 | 596 | |
74 | GEOFFROY Héloïse | 1999 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:22:57 | 572 | |
75 | LAUMAY Ingrid | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:22:72 | 569 | |
76 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:23:03 | 562 | |
77 | SOUILLOT Aurélie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:23:56 | 550 | |
78 | MAILLET Megui | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:23:99 | 541 | |
79 | CERBERA Margot | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:48 | 530 | |
80 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:24:53 | 529 | |
81 | DELBARRE Zoe | 1999 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:25:21 | 515 | |
82 | ANDREOLI Margot | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:25:38 | 511 | |
83 | HARO Carla | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:25:50 | 509 | |
84 | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:25:68 | 505 | |
85 | DHONDT Manon | 1999 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:25:76 | 503 | |
86 | TEYSSANDIER Phoebe | 1999 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:26:46 | 489 | |
87 | THENAILLE Margaux | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:55 | 487 | |
88 | BALDACCHINO Anaïs | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:58 | 486 | |
89 | LLOBERES Manon | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:27:28 | 472 | |
90 | FRANGIAMONE Carla | 1999 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:28:66 | 445 | |
91 | BOTTARO Marina | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:28:83 | 441 | |
92 | SCHWARTZ Emeline | 1995 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:28:85 | 441 | |
93 | MANRIQUE Emma | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:29:55 | 427 | |
94 | LAMBERT Marie | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:32:68 | 369 | |
95 | XUEREB Elisa | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:33:43 | 356 | |
96 | BRACHOTTE Yvane | 1998 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:33:90 | 348 | |
97 | MELZANI Aurore | 1999 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:36:39 | 306 | |
98 | BATROSSE Anais | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:38:26 | 276 | |
99 | LAURIN Elsa | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | MAURIN Emilie | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | DEBETHUNE Laura | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | RAULT Marine | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | AGEA COCA Camille | 1996 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | MOYNET Messaline | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | BLEUZÉ Amélia | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | HAMEL Marie | 1999 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | CORAZZA Léa | 1997 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | FALGERE Margot | 1999 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | YAZDJIAN Joanna | 1997 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1026 | |
2 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1012 | Regional |
3 | GOMEZ Mélanie | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
4 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | |
5 | CHAMBONNIERE Julie | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:07:41 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
6 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | |
7 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:07:76 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:79 | 948 | Departemental 50 |
9 | COROSU Maelle | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:08:23 | 936 | Regional |
10 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:69 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
11 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:08:91 | 916 | |
12 | FAVRE Chloé | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:30 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
13 | ROUQUET Léa | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
14 | RAKAH Liliane | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:98 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
15 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:98 | 886 | |
16 | BRUNEL Marion | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:10:09 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
17 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:34 | 877 | |
18 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:10:52 | 872 | |
19 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:10:59 | 870 | |
20 | SCIACCA Marion | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:11:03 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
21 | AIRAUDI Auxana | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:11:76 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
22 | COSTE Emilie | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:12:00 | 831 | |
23 | BEVING Léa | 1992 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:13:09 | 802 | |
24 | GASQUE Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:13:12 | 802 | |
25 | SEMPERE Carla | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:13:79 | 784 | |
26 | SIDERAKIS Marine | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:03 | 778 | |
27 | ROSSETTI Anne-marie | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:14:30 | 771 | |
28 | LE ROUX Diane | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:14:38 | 769 | |
29 | TINGAUD Manon | 1994 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:14:47 | 766 | |
30 | FAVRE Charlotte | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |