18e Meeting Daniel Lauwers - PROVENCE

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:06:95 972
2 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:10:56 870
3 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:11:34 849
4 ESTACHY Fanny 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:12:85 809
5 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:14:54 765
6 LAURIN Elsa 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:15:91 730
7 YVANES Anais 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:16:21 722
8 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:16:92 705
9 LAUMAY Ingrid 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:22:26 579

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:05:10 1027
2 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:06:23 993 Regional
3 GOMEZ Mélanie 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:07:46 958 Departemental 50
4 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:71 950
5 BOYER Loriane 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:78 948
6 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:07 940 Regional
7 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:30 934 Departemental 50
8 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:08:49 928 Departemental 50
9 CAMPANELLI Joanna 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:37 903 Departemental 50
10 RAKAH Liliane 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:09:50 900 Departemental 50
11 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:56 898 Departemental 50
12 ROUQUET Léa 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:65 896 Departemental 50
13 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:09:91 888 Departemental 50
14 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:10:17 881
15 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:98 859
16 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:13 855
17 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:11:33 849
18 SCIACCA Marion 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:11:59 842 Departemental 50
19 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:11:78 837
20 GARCIA Lea 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:90 834
21 AIRAUDI Auxana 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:12:51 818 Departemental 50
22 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:71 812
23 DESHONS Sandra 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:12:88 808
24 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:95 806
25 ROSSETTI Anne-marie 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:13:02 804
26 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:13:27 798
27 LE ROUX Diane 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:13:65 788
28 GHIO Gabrielle 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:14:03 778
29 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:14:06 777
30 HAIM Emma 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:14:10 776
31 ACROUE Jessie 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 1:14:17 774
32 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:14:20 773
33 TINGAUD Manon 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:14:25 772
34 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:14:31 771
35 GERMAIN BONNE Laura 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:14:64 762
36 ESTACHY Fanny 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:14:66 762
37 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:14:72 760
38 HECK Aileen 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:15 749
39 ANTONINI Nais 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:15:18 748
40 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:15:20 748
41 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:15:31 745
42 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:15:39 743
43 CASTELLO Johane 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:43 742
44 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:15:53 739
45 DUPONT Loïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:59 738
46 PICHON Tessa 1997 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:15:75 734
47 AVARGUES Laureen 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:76 734
48 HERMENT Agathe 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:20 723
49 LONOBILE Chiara 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:16:78 708
50 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:16:85 706
51 BARBER Laurie 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:17:09 701
52 MANCILLA Elisa 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:17:27 696
53 VAUDO Lisa 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:17:30 695
54 DALL AGNOL Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:17:54 689
55 BARRIER Maelig 1996 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:17:57 689
56 BOUCHARD Aurélia 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:18:00 678
57 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:18:25 672
58 PORET Nais 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:18:27 672
59 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:18:32 671
60 CESMAT Salomé 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:18:33 670
61 CHEVALIER Florine 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:18:52 666
62 GENARD Laurine 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:67 662
63 GLAT-BAYCHON Margot 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:18:72 661
64 YVANES Anais 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:19:09 652
65 HEYRIES Cloe 1996 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:19:45 644
66 CALVIER Camille 1995 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:19:63 639
67 TIBIKA Pauline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:19:90 633
68 RAYE Marie 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:18 627
69 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:20:43 621
70 D'ELIA Tiffany 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:20:58 617
71 BELIEN Sarah 1995 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:20:94 609
72 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:21:31 601
73 DEBRAY Margaux 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:21:52 596
74 GEOFFROY Héloïse 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:22:57 572
75 LAUMAY Ingrid 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:22:72 569
76 IEMMOLO Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:23:03 562
77 SOUILLOT Aurélie 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:23:56 550
78 MAILLET Megui 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:23:99 541
79 CERBERA Margot 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:48 530
80 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:24:53 529
81 DELBARRE Zoe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:25:21 515
82 ANDREOLI Margot 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:25:38 511
83 HARO Carla 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:50 509
84 GENEVOIS Camille 1996 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:25:68 505
85 DHONDT Manon 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:25:76 503
86 TEYSSANDIER Phoebe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:26:46 489
87 THENAILLE Margaux 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:26:55 487
88 BALDACCHINO Anaïs 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:26:58 486
89 LLOBERES Manon 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:27:28 472
90 FRANGIAMONE Carla 1999 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:28:66 445
91 BOTTARO Marina 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:83 441
92 SCHWARTZ Emeline 1995 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:28:85 441
93 MANRIQUE Emma 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:29:55 427
94 LAMBERT Marie 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:32:68 369
95 XUEREB Elisa 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:33:43 356
96 BRACHOTTE Yvane 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:33:90 348
97 MELZANI Aurore 1999 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:36:39 306
98 BATROSSE Anais 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:38:26 276
99 AGEA COCA Camille 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
100 MOYNET Messaline 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
101 HAMEL Marie 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
102 RAULT Marine 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
103 FALGERE Margot 1999 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA - Disq.
104 BLEUZÉ Amélia 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
105 CORAZZA Léa 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
106 YAZDJIAN Joanna 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
107 LAURIN Elsa 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
108 MAURIN Emilie 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
109 DEBETHUNE Laura 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:05:13 1026
2 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:05:61 1012 Regional
3 GOMEZ Mélanie 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:06:96 972 Departemental 50
4 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:10 968
5 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:41 959 Departemental 50
6 BOYER Loriane 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:64 952
7 CAMPANELLI Joanna 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:76 949 Departemental 50
8 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:79 948 Departemental 50
9 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:23 936 Regional
10 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:69 923 Departemental 50
11 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:91 916
12 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:30 905 Departemental 50
13 ROUQUET Léa 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:38 903 Departemental 50
14 RAKAH Liliane 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:09:98 886 Departemental 50
15 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:09:98 886
16 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:10:09 883 Departemental 50
17 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:34 877
18 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:10:52 872
19 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:10:59 870
20 SCIACCA Marion 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:11:03 858 Departemental 50
21 AIRAUDI Auxana 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:11:76 838 Departemental 50
22 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:12:00 831
23 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:13:09 802
24 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:13:12 802
25 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:13:79 784
26 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:14:03 778
27 ROSSETTI Anne-marie 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:14:30 771
28 LE ROUX Diane 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:14:38 769
29 TINGAUD Manon 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:14:47 766
30 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.