18e Meeting Daniel Lauwers - PROVENCE

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:15:25 970
2 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:22:68 786
3 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:23:37 770
4 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:25:62 719
5 BELIEN Sarah 1995 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:25:99 711
6 BELLOC Clara 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:29:61 633
7 PORET Nais 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:31:55 593
8 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:33:97 545
9 BERARDO Lucie 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:37:84 472
10 ACHACHE Sirine 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:43:59 374

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:16:39 940
2 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:16 846 Departemental 50
3 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:55 837
4 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:23:14 776
5 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:23:23 774
6 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:24:58 743
7 SCIACCA Marion 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:26:72 695
8 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:27:18 685
9 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:08 665
10 GRANIER Claire 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:28:13 664
11 BELLOC Clara 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:28:66 653
12 VAUDO Lisa 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:29:34 639
13 BARBER Laurie 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:29:81 629
14 LASNEL Alexandra 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:66 611
15 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:30:95 605
16 YVANES Anais 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:31:14 601
17 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:32:54 573
18 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:33:68 550
19 LAUMAY Ingrid 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:34:23 540
20 BOTTARO Marina 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:34:92 527
21 SOUILLOT Aurélie 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:35:76 511
22 BERARDO Lucie 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:36:47 497
23 TEYSSANDIER Phoebe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:39:60 441
24 MANRIQUE Emma 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:39:83 437
25 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:39:95 435
26 CANDILLIER Alienor 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:41:77 404
27 TCHOUKAVOFF Ines 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:46:20 333
28 ACHACHE Sirine 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:47:90 308
29 LLOBERES Manon 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:48:20 303
30 GLAT-BAYCHON Margot 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
31 BONSIGNOUR Magali 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.
32 PORET Nais 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
33 CAMPANELLI Joanna 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
34 MAURIN Emilie 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
35 BLEUZÉ Amélia 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:16:34 942
2 GRANIER Claire 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:17:59 910 Regional
3 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:17:98 900 Regional
4 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:18:26 893 Departemental 50
5 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:22:41 793
6 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:23:16 775
7 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:24:77 738
8 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:25:18 729
9 BELLOC Clara 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:25:44 723
10 SCIACCA Marion 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:25:48 722
11 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:27:70 674
12 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:27:97 668
13 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:28:22 662
14 BARBER Laurie 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:28:44 658
15 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:28:55 655
16 VAUDO Lisa 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:29:35 638
17 LASNEL Alexandra 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:94 605
18 YVANES Anais 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:33:37 557
19 BOTTARO Marina 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:35:56 514
20 TEYSSANDIER Phoebe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:40:94 418
21 LAUMAY Ingrid 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA - Disq.
22 SOUILLOT Aurélie 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.