18e Meeting Daniel Lauwers - PROVENCE

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:34:57 1041 Regional
2 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:72 925 Departemental 50
3 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:37:09 906 Departemental 50
4 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:38:18 850
5 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:76 821
6 FAILLACE Marina 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:71 775
7 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:39:82 770
8 BOYER Loriane 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:87 767
9 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:90 766
10 PORET Nais 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:96 763
11 HAIM Emma 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:16 753
12 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:40:18 753
13 MATON Elsa 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:40:26 749
14 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:41 742
15 SCIACCA Marion 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:40:59 733
16 BOUHNIF Yasmine 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:40:60 733
17 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:40:63 731
18 VAUDO Lisa 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:40:88 720
19 CASTELLO Johane 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:95 717
20 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:03 713
21 CALVIER Camille 1995 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:41:03 713
22 CAMPANELLI Joanna 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:41:10 710
23 GENARD Laurine 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:31 700
24 LABELLE Laure 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:58 688
25 LAVAL Anaïs 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:41:74 681
26 MANCILLA Elisa 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:41:81 677
27 AVARGUES Laureen 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:42:09 665
28 GARCIA Lea 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:13 663
29 YVANES Anais 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:42:22 659
30 BARBER Laurie 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:42:46 649
31 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:42:85 632
32 CANO-MALER Lara 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:43:08 622
33 CHEVALIER Florine 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:43:50 604
34 LAUMAY Ingrid 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:43:52 603
35 BOTTARO Marina 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:43:65 597
36 DUPONT Loïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:05 581
37 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:20 574
38 MARCEL Camille 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:44:28 571
39 GLAT-BAYCHON Margot 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:44:28 571
40 BAILLE Charlotte 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:44:53 561
41 MANRIQUE Emma 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:44:56 560
42 THENAILLE Margaux 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:63 557
43 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:44:95 544
44 SOUILLOT Aurélie 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:45:01 541
45 RAYE Marie 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:09 538
46 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:53 521
47 MAILLET Megui 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:45:64 516
48 DAHAN Manon 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:76 512
49 DHONDT Manon 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:45:97 504
50 LONOBILE Chiara 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:45:98 503
51 TINGAUD Manon 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:46:03 501
52 TEXIER Maïssa 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:51 483
53 GONCALVES Léa 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:46:80 472
54 TCHOUKAVOFF Ines 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:47:90 432
55 STORACE Fanny 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:48:39 414
56 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:48:49 411
57 VIDAL Clémence 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:50 411
58 COMBIER Maëlle 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:48:69 404
59 PELLICER Meline 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:69 404
60 MIRAMONTES Elisa 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:48:81 400
61 CHABRILLANGEAS Marion 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:48:93 396
62 LAUER Coralie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:17 387
63 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:49:38 380
64 LAMBERT Marie 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:52 376
65 DUSSAUGE Julia 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:81 366
66 MEIL Clarie 2001 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:50:06 358
67 XUEREB Elisa 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:50:60 340
68 PAOLETTI Alizee 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:53:00 268
69 BATROSSE Anais 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:05 267
70 FOREST Julie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:53:07 266
71 WERNBERG Suzanne 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:53:08 266
72 SORS Marie 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:53:93 243
73 RAULT Marine 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:54:96 216
74 SINAN Thais 2000 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:56:07 189
75 VAYTET Leonie 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:56:38 181
76 DEMOUX Pauline 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:57:46 157
77 PICHON Alexa 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:57:48 157
78 CHEVALIER Doriane 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:08 124
79 DIGOIN Lucie 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:59:70 113
80 NJOYA Marie 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:00:77 94
81 VOCALE Léna 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:84 77
82 LEFEVRE Erine 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:02:19 72
83 GERMAIN BONNE Julie 2001 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:02:86 62
84 SAMAT Coralie 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:02:94 61
85 TOUROIAN Anahite 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:04:50 42
86 MARQUER Killian 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:93 37
87 CHAFFIOTTE Lena 2001 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:05:82 28
88 LANGEARD Mélina 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:06:08 26
89 MAURIN Emilie 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
90 REVILLON Louna 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
91 LAZON Marie 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
92 ZAID Sarah 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
93 ESQUIVA-SALVO Julia 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
94 BLEUZÉ Amélia 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
95 BONSIGNOUR Magali 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.
96 CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
97 GIACALONE Anais 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
98 REBOH Lola 2000 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
99 HAMEL Marie 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
100 MARCHESE Coralie 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
101 AGEA COCA Camille 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
102 MOYNET Messaline 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
103 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
104 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
105 LE ROUX Diane 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.