Régionale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1188 | |
2 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1178 | |
3 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1168 | |
4 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1147 | |
5 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1147 | |
6 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1138 | |
7 | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1131 | |
8 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:81 | 1131 | |
9 | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1121 | |
10 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1119 | |
11 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1116 | |
12 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1105 | |
13 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1099 | |
14 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1095 | |
15 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1091 | |
16 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1085 | |
17 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1083 | |
18 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1082 | |
19 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1079 | |
20 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1078 | |
21 | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1074 | |
22 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1066 | |
23 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1066 | |
24 | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1056 | |
25 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1056 | |
26 | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1047 | |
27 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1042 | |
28 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1038 | |
29 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1038 | |
30 | SIBUET Raphaël | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1023 | |
31 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1023 | |
32 | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1015 | |
33 | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1012 | |
34 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1012 | |
35 | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:64 | 995 | |
36 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:16 | 981 | |
37 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:30 | 977 | |
38 | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:75 | 965 | |
39 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:04:97 | 960 | |
40 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:17 | 954 | |
41 | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:56 | 944 | |
42 | TETARD Mathis | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:17 | 928 | |
43 | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:49 | 919 | |
44 | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:07:16 | 902 | |
45 | DEAGE Tanguy | 2006 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 902 | |
46 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:07:40 | 896 | |
47 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:07:81 | 885 | |
48 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:88 | 884 | |
49 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:36 | 871 | |
50 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:52 | 867 | |
51 | CIANCIO Raphaël | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:92 | 857 | |
52 | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:09:17 | 851 | |
53 | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 849 | |
54 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:09:33 | 847 | |
55 | SALCZER Malcôme | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:50 | 843 | |
56 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:14:74 | 717 | |
57 | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | LENORMAND Antonin-César | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1209 | |
2 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1185 | |
3 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1158 | |
4 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1157 | |
5 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1144 | |
6 | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:69 | 1134 | |
7 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:82 | 1130 | |
8 | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:02 | 1125 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1132 | |
2 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1128 | |
3 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1110 | |
4 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1110 | |
5 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1097 | |
6 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1089 | |
7 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1065 | |
8 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1058 | |
9 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:59 | 1052 | |
10 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1047 | |
11 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1044 | |
12 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1032 | |
13 | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1014 | |
14 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1011 | |
15 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:54 | 998 | |
16 | SIBUET Raphaël | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |