Régionale
ISTRES
Le Dimanche 11 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:63 | 0 | |
2 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 0 | |
3 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:87 | 0 | |
4 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 0 | |
5 | POU Lisa | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:24 | 0 | |
6 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:57 | 0 | |
7 | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:36 | 0 | |
8 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:00 | 0 | |
9 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:08:86 | 0 | |
10 | BABOU Inès | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:09:53 | 0 | |
11 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:27 | 0 | |
12 | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:31 | 0 | |
13 | PIAT Manon | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:10:93 | 0 | |
14 | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:99 | 0 | |
15 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:11:26 | 0 | |
16 | LUHERNE Celeste | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:51 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1187 | |
2 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1123 | |
3 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 1113 | |
4 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 1076 | |
5 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1052 | |
6 | BABOU Inès | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:09:47 | 1041 | |
7 | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1036 | |
8 | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:30 | 1020 | |
9 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:10:51 | 1014 | |
10 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1001 | |
11 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:11:27 | 995 | |
12 | LARDJANE Manel-Meriem | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:18 | 972 | |
13 | SAUNIER Inés | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:02 | 879 | |
14 | BONDI Laura | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:18:99 | 810 | |
15 | DITTO Louise | 2006 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:21:47 | 754 | |
16 | ROLLAND Marie | 2006 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:29:24 | 593 |