Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:40:48 | 1095 | |
2 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:40:49 | 1095 | |
3 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:45:66 | 1058 | |
4 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:45:95 | 1056 | |
5 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:12 | 1054 | |
6 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 4:46:19 | 1054 | |
7 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:47:26 | 1046 | |
8 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:47:52 | 1044 | |
9 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:47:53 | 1044 | |
10 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:48:72 | 1036 | |
11 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:49:43 | 1031 | |
12 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:50:75 | 1021 | |
13 | FERNANDEZ Remi | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:51:26 | 1018 | |
14 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:52:15 | 1012 | |
15 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:52:23 | 1011 | |
16 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:52:57 | 1009 | |
17 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:52:88 | 1006 | |
18 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:54:06 | 998 | |
19 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:54:64 | 994 | |
20 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:56:71 | 980 | |
21 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:57:99 | 971 | |
22 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:58:92 | 965 | |
23 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:59:29 | 962 | |
24 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:00:87 | 951 | |
25 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:01:89 | 944 | |
26 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:02:29 | 942 | |
27 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:31 | 941 | |
28 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:42 | 934 | |
29 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:05:88 | 917 | |
30 | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 5:11:09 | 883 | |
31 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:13:69 | 866 | |
32 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:34:63 | 1138 | |
2 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:35:99 | 1128 | |
3 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:36:44 | 1125 | |
4 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:36:52 | 1124 | |
5 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:40:86 | 1093 | |
6 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:48:15 | 1040 | |
7 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 4:48:29 | 1039 | |
8 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:53:12 | 1005 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:44:51 | 1066 | |
2 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:64 | 1051 | |
3 | FERNANDEZ Remi | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:50:31 | 1025 | |
4 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:50:61 | 1022 | |
5 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:50:77 | 1021 | |
6 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:52:51 | 1009 | |
7 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:52:56 | 1009 | |
8 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:52:85 | 1007 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:77 | 1050 | |
2 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:51:16 | 1019 | |
3 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:53:80 | 1000 | |
4 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:00:20 | 956 | |
5 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:00:82 | 952 | |
6 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:03:07 | 936 | |
7 | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 5:09:92 | 891 | |
8 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:13:58 | 867 |