Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:58 | 1190 | |
2 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:13:47 | 1169 | |
3 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:14:32 | 1149 | |
4 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:51 | 1121 | |
5 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:15:74 | 1116 | |
6 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:87 | 1113 | |
7 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:96 | 1111 | |
8 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:16:10 | 1107 | |
9 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:15 | 1106 | |
10 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:37 | 1101 | |
11 | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:16:50 | 1098 | |
12 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:44 | 1077 | |
13 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:17:74 | 1070 | |
14 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:18:04 | 1063 | |
15 | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:18:14 | 1061 | |
16 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:18:53 | 1052 | |
17 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:74 | 1047 | |
18 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:18:80 | 1046 | |
19 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:18:92 | 1043 | |
20 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:19:10 | 1039 | |
21 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:19:24 | 1036 | |
22 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:19:30 | 1035 | |
23 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:45 | 1031 | |
24 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:77 | 1024 | |
25 | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:79 | 1024 | |
26 | GABRIELE Paloma | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:19:83 | 1023 | |
27 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:91 | 1021 | |
28 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:20:08 | 1017 | |
29 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:20:26 | 1013 | |
30 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:20:35 | 1011 | |
31 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:20:56 | 1007 | |
32 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:59 | 1006 | |
33 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:68 | 1004 | |
34 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:20:83 | 1001 | |
35 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:91 | 999 | |
36 | ROUBY Giulia | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:21:28 | 991 | |
37 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:21:37 | 989 | |
38 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:21:42 | 988 | |
39 | MIYAMATSU Sarah | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:21:50 | 986 | |
40 | LEPRA Julianne | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:21:75 | 981 | |
41 | CAPPY Eugenie | 2003 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:22:16 | 972 | |
42 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:22:24 | 970 | |
43 | THELET Manon | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:22:34 | 968 | |
44 | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:22:53 | 964 | |
45 | GIBSON Zoe | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:22:58 | 963 | |
46 | DELPECH Ema | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 1:23:06 | 952 | |
47 | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:23:63 | 940 | |
48 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:76 | 938 | |
49 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:86 | 935 | |
50 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:24:65 | 919 | |
51 | LUBERDA Margaux | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:35 | 904 | |
52 | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:92 | 1206 | |
2 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1201 | |
3 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:38 | 1171 | |
4 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:41 | 1147 | |
5 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:14:73 | 1139 | |
6 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:15:25 | 1127 | |
7 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:86 | 1113 | |
8 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:16:23 | 1104 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:08 | 1108 | |
2 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:43 | 1100 | |
3 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:16:79 | 1091 | |
4 | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 1086 | |
5 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:18:03 | 1063 | |
6 | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:18:07 | 1062 | |
7 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:47 | 1053 | |
8 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:19:77 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:18:24 | 1058 | |
2 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:18:45 | 1054 | |
3 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:72 | 1048 | |
4 | GABRIELE Paloma | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:20:73 | 1003 | |
5 | ROUBY Giulia | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:21:33 | 990 | |
6 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:21:38 | 989 | |
7 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:21:38 | 989 | |
8 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:22:07 | 974 |