Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1211 | |
2 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1208 | |
3 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1205 | |
4 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1180 | |
5 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1162 | |
6 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1151 | |
7 | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1145 | |
8 | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1134 | |
9 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1126 | |
10 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1126 | |
11 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1120 | |
12 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1112 | |
13 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:21 | 1106 | |
14 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:47 | 1099 | |
15 | SUTOR Nicole | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:93 | 1086 | |
16 | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:06 | 1083 | |
17 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:07:47 | 1072 | |
18 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:61 | 1068 | |
19 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:70 | 1065 | |
20 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:79 | 1063 | |
21 | TORCIA Clémence | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:07:95 | 1059 | |
22 | TABET Lyna | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1053 | |
23 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:43 | 1046 | |
24 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:12 | 1027 | |
25 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:13 | 1027 | |
26 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1027 | |
27 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1027 | |
28 | DECOURRIERE Tais | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:10:01 | 1003 | |
29 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:10:55 | 989 | |
30 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:66 | 986 | |
31 | GIORDANO Romane | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:10:72 | 985 | |
32 | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:10:74 | 984 | |
33 | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 1:10:80 | 983 | |
34 | LOUBATIE Génân | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:92 | 980 | |
35 | JIGUET Emma | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:01 | 977 | |
36 | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:11:21 | 972 | |
37 | GASSET Lison | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:11:43 | 966 | |
38 | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:46 | 966 | |
39 | STRAUB Clarisse | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:62 | 961 | |
40 | BONNEFOI Océane | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 1:11:89 | 954 | |
41 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:12:36 | 942 | |
42 | MARTIN Ylona | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:12:52 | 938 | |
43 | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:12:65 | 935 | |
44 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:12:84 | 930 | |
45 | PAUL Emilie | 2004 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:13:26 | 919 | |
46 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:26 | 919 | |
47 | GARMAZI Cyrianne | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:29 | 919 | |
48 | PIAT Manon | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:14:73 | 883 | |
49 | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:15:99 | 852 | |
50 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:45 | 841 | |
51 | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:16:98 | 828 | |
52 | GRAO Pauline | 2004 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:18:64 | 789 | |
53 | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:18:85 | 784 | |
54 | DI CARLO Camille | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:21:02 | 734 |