Départementale
ARLES
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:53:03 | 1154 | |
2 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1062 | |
3 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:56:00 | 1056 | |
4 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:57:37 | 1012 | |
5 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:32 | 982 | |
6 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 964 | |
7 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:10 | 957 | |
8 | MARCARINI Marco | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:20 | 954 | |
9 | SIBILLE Brice | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:31 | 951 | |
10 | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:38 | 949 | |
11 | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:40 | 948 | |
12 | HADJ-SAÏD Houssam | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:00:44 | 916 | |
13 | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:57 | 912 | |
14 | GIDDE--MONARD Bastien | 2002 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:83 | 905 | |
15 | GREGU Damien | 1999 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:00 | 899 | |
16 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:01:53 | 884 | |
17 | CANDILLIER Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:01:58 | 882 | |
18 | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:01:65 | 880 | |
19 | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:02:73 | 848 | |
20 | SCHIANO DI COLA Hugo | 2001 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:02:78 | 847 | |
21 | SOLARI Francois | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:31 | 832 | |
22 | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:03:95 | 813 | |
23 | BOULAGNON Enzo | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:98 | 812 | |
24 | MENOT Theo | 2001 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:42 | 800 | |
25 | FATNASSI Yanis | 2000 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:04:70 | 792 | |
26 | BERNARD Antoine | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:04:77 | 790 | |
27 | MARMOLLE Esteban | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:94 | 785 | |
28 | LE MEUR Gregory | 2001 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:09 | 781 | |
29 | STÖCKEL Leonard | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:05:34 | 774 | |
30 | CHALET Emile | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:06:13 | 752 | |
31 | HAMEL Jonathan | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:83 | 680 | |
32 | KOUY Jonathan | 2001 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 668 | |
33 | DJERROUD Elias | 2002 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:69 | 658 | |
34 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:20 | 645 | |
35 | SIMON Corentin | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:85 | 579 | |
36 | DOUAUD Remi | 2002 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:23:40 | 353 | |
37 | BLANCHARD Maxime | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | ESCOUBAS Baptiste | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | FERNANDEZ Elyes | 2001 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BALLAND Julien | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | ESPINET Marien | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |