Départementale
ARLES (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERUT Quentin | 2003 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 0 | |
2 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:32:09 | 0 | |
3 | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:33:35 | 0 | |
4 | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:90 | 0 | |
5 | BACH Vincent | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:37:46 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1118 | |
2 | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1059 | |
3 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1058 | |
4 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1035 | |
5 | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1033 | |
6 | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1031 | |
7 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1029 | |
8 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1026 | |
9 | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1001 | |
10 | FUNEL Gaspard | 2004 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1000 | |
11 | DE VATHAIRE Raphael | 2003 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 967 | |
12 | BERUT Quentin | 2003 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:30:53 | 966 | |
13 | MARTIN Clement | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:30:68 | 958 | |
14 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:30:98 | 942 | |
15 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 942 | |
16 | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:31:25 | 928 | |
17 | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 907 | |
18 | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:31:76 | 901 | |
19 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:32:26 | 874 | |
20 | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 873 | |
21 | CHALET Emile | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:32:40 | 867 | |
22 | DUTOIT Clément | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 847 | |
23 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2004 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 847 | |
24 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:94 | 840 | |
25 | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:12 | 830 | |
26 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:30 | 821 | |
27 | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 818 | |
28 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:46 | 813 | |
29 | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:33:58 | 807 | |
30 | GOUMAS Mateo | 2005 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:62 | 805 | |
31 | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:33:74 | 799 | |
32 | ETIENNE Iago | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:75 | 799 | |
33 | BACH Vincent | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:33:81 | 796 | |
34 | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 771 | |
35 | DE SOUSA Flavio | 2005 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:62 | 756 | |
36 | APPA Mathis | 2004 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:74 | 751 | |
37 | SMAINE Marwane | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:34:76 | 750 | |
38 | SCHIANO DI COLA Hugo | 2001 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:34:87 | 744 | |
39 | RAMA Theo | 2003 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:91 | 743 | |
40 | MIRC Corentin | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:35:14 | 732 | |
41 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:35:53 | 713 | |
42 | SABEUR Mathéo | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:35:56 | 712 | |
43 | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:75 | 703 | |
44 | MANUGUERRA Lucas | 2003 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:76 | 702 | |
45 | MOUTON Alexandre | 2004 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:91 | 696 | |
46 | BELLANTONIO Julian | 2004 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:00 | 691 | |
47 | GODEFROY-MOURIER Celestin | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:01 | 691 | |
48 | ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian | 2005 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:36:41 | 673 | |
49 | GALLIS Alexandre | 1999 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:80 | 655 | |
50 | SCHERB Philemon | 2004 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:75 | 613 | |
51 | FAUCI Liorenzo | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:39:22 | 551 | |
52 | CAMMARATA Florian | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:39:48 | 540 | |
53 | GOUT Thomas | 2005 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:39:96 | 521 | |
54 | APROSIO Pietro | 2005 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | PAUL Sylvain | 2005 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |