Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:33:94 | 1206 | |
2 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:38:48 | 1151 | |
3 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:38:60 | 1150 | |
4 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:39:44 | 1140 | |
5 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:41:02 | 1121 | |
6 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:41:32 | 1118 | |
7 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:43:08 | 1097 | |
8 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:44:39 | 1082 | |
9 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:45:49 | 1069 | |
10 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:80 | 1066 | |
11 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:46:28 | 1060 | |
12 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:46:77 | 1055 | |
13 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:48:30 | 1037 | |
14 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:48:93 | 1030 | |
15 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:49:54 | 1023 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:51:08 | 1006 | |
17 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:51:53 | 1001 | |
18 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:51:87 | 997 | |
19 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:51:95 | 996 | |
20 | ATGER Anais | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:52:16 | 994 | |
21 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:83 | 976 | |
22 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:55:79 | 954 | |
23 | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:57:39 | 937 | |
24 | COURTIN Neave | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:57:78 | 933 | |
25 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:58:44 | 926 | |
26 | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:59:38 | 916 | |
27 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:59:49 | 915 | |
28 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:59:65 | 913 | |
29 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 3:00:29 | 906 | |
30 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:01:66 | 892 | |
31 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:01:99 | 888 | |
32 | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:03:73 | 870 | |
33 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:04:27 | 865 | |
34 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 3:04:29 | 865 | |
35 | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:66 | 861 | |
36 | PROST-TOURNIER Maé | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 3:04:96 | 858 | |
37 | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 3:05:33 | 854 | |
38 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:05:59 | 851 | |
39 | TEISSIER Garance | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:06:27 | 844 | |
40 | IMBERT Elena | 2005 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:25 | 834 | |
41 | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:07:71 | 830 | |
42 | CROS-CANUT Mathilde | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:08:46 | 822 | |
43 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:09:00 | 817 | |
44 | CHAPON Marie | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 3:09:18 | 815 | |
45 | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 3:10:35 | 803 | |
46 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:13:85 | 769 | |
47 | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:13:86 | 769 | |
48 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:14:00 | 767 | |
49 | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 3:14:82 | 759 | |
50 | FOCKEN Paula | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:15:03 | 757 | |
51 | REES Molly | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:16:32 | 745 | |
52 | THERY Karine | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 3:20:50 | 705 | |
53 | MALAGOUEN Imene | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:23:44 | 678 | |
54 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:24:74 | 667 | |
55 | STRAC-BOSSET Lyne | 2005 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 3:28:68 | 631 | |
56 | DELEAGE Marina | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 3:36:21 | 567 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:33:86 | 1207 | |
2 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:36:59 | 1174 | |
3 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:39:58 | 1138 | |
4 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:40:10 | 1132 | |
5 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:41:45 | 1116 | |
6 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:41:84 | 1111 | |
7 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:44:44 | 1081 | |
8 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:46:34 | 1059 | |
9 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:55 | 1046 | |
10 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:46:37 | 1059 | |
2 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:46:55 | 1057 | |
3 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:46:80 | 1054 | |
4 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:48:09 | 1040 | |
5 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:49:92 | 1019 | |
6 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:50:15 | 1016 | |
7 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:51:55 | 1001 | |
8 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:51:88 | 997 | |
9 | ATGER Anais | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:52:48 | 991 | |
10 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:55:28 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:20 | 983 | |
2 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:56:59 | 946 | |
3 | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:56:73 | 944 | |
4 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:58:02 | 930 | |
5 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:59:38 | 916 | |
6 | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 3:03:58 | 872 | |
7 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:04:49 | 862 | |
8 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 3:04:81 | 859 | |
9 | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:06:98 | 837 | |
10 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:08:28 | 824 |