Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:31 | 825 | |
2 | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:21:22 | 760 | |
3 | SAROT Charlotte | 2005 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:21:99 | 743 | |
4 | MANGIATORDI Alice | 2005 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:23:39 | 712 | |
5 | POTHIER Romane | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:91 | 680 | |
6 | BALDELLI Maelle | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:67 | 604 | |
7 | JARJAVAL Célie | 2007 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:30:81 | 563 | |
8 | SARCIAT Manon | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:86 | 562 | |
9 | GOLE Anaëlle | 2007 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:34:00 | 504 | |
10 | FINKEL Phoebe | 2005 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:34:72 | 491 | |
11 | BATARD-RINAUDO Lily | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:36:96 | 452 | |
12 | LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther | 2007 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:37:73 | 439 | |
13 | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:39:67 | 407 | |
14 | BORRELLAROCHETTE Elisa | 2005 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:40:57 | 392 | |
15 | LLORCA Nina | 2005 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:42:13 | 368 | |
16 | BACQUET-GIRAUDO Mahaut | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:43:77 | 343 | |
17 | DELTORRE Lénie | 2007 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:44:01 | 340 | |
18 | CAROFF Ines | 2007 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:44:95 | 326 | |
19 | HAOUALA Ines | 2005 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:46:82 | 299 | |
20 | SIMON Liv | 2007 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:51:50 | 238 | |
21 | AAOUINE Selma | 2007 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:54:19 | 206 | |
22 | BOUTALEB Alya | 2007 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:56:56 | 180 | |
23 | ROUBY Alycia | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:57:23 | 172 | |
24 | HEINRICH Laura | 2007 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:58:59 | 158 | |
25 | POUZOULET Matéa | 2007 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:58:95 | 155 | |
26 | ZEROUAL Ines | 2005 | 2:02:87 | 118 | |||
27 | BURGET Fany | 2007 | 2:03:92 | 109 | |||
28 | LATTUCA-GOMIS Andrea | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:06:25 | 91 | |
29 | FERNANDEZ Camellia | 2006 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:06:78 | 87 | |
30 | RAINERI Laurine | 2006 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:10:69 | 60 | |
31 | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BENTAYEB Cherine | 2005 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | LAUDICINA Eva | 2007 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | CASTILLO Alicia | 2007 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DERNAOUI Ines | 2007 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. |