Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Lundi 20 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERCZEG Clara | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:50:97 | 601 | |
2 | TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 2:51:33 | 597 | |
3 | BARANGER Alizé | 2002 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:51:50 | 595 | |
4 | FORTE Ema | 2002 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:52:23 | 587 | |
5 | SPARANO Clementine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:57:21 | 532 | |
6 | SMAINE Imane | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 2:57:75 | 526 | |
7 | BELLAIS Manon | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:57:84 | 525 | |
8 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:58:52 | 518 | |
9 | SAUTEUR Rose | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:00:92 | 493 | |
10 | NEGREL Margot | 2002 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 3:01:60 | 486 | |
11 | RIVIERE Alicia | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:03:59 | 466 | |
12 | MOUCER Inès | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 3:05:34 | 448 | |
13 | TSOPANIS Emma | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:05:52 | 446 | |
14 | TRANCHAND Jeanne | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:07:42 | 428 | |
15 | TURAN Ozge | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:07:93 | 423 | |
16 | LAVALEE Enora | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:09:18 | 411 | |
17 | PAILLÉ Maguelonne | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:09:44 | 408 | |
18 | UHL Louison | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:10:88 | 395 | |
19 | MICHEL Mathilde | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:10:93 | 395 | |
20 | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:11:56 | 389 | |
21 | LOPEZ Kim | 2003 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 3:13:10 | 375 | |
22 | ARMAND Axelle | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:17:14 | 339 | |
23 | MARRAS Alexandra | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:17:81 | 333 | |
24 | DURAND Manon | 2002 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 3:19:60 | 318 | |
25 | LARDJANE Manel-Meriem | 2003 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:21:09 | 306 | |
26 | BENAZZA Luna | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:21:59 | 302 | |
27 | DUSSAUGE Eva | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:22:47 | 295 | |
28 | SUARD Julie | 2003 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 3:25:77 | 269 | |
29 | GREGORI Prescillia | 2002 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:27:31 | 257 | |
30 | DE LUCA Emma | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:28:06 | 252 | |
31 | GUILLOSSON Lili | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:29:66 | 240 | |
32 | VILLE Elea | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 3:30:67 | 233 | |
33 | LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:31:56 | 226 | |
34 | CAMPANELLI Carla | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:32:01 | 223 | |
35 | FOURNIER Ines | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:33:57 | 212 | |
36 | MASSE Luna | 2002 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | JAMIN Margot | 2002 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BALDACCHINO Ilona | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |