Régionale
LA CIOTAT
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1062 | Departemental |
2 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:89 | 997 | Departemental |
3 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:12:16 | 990 | Departemental |
4 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:14:53 | 928 | Departemental |
5 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:35 | 906 | Departemental |
6 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:15:89 | 893 | Departemental |
7 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:96 | 891 | Departemental |
8 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:19:62 | 800 | Departemental |
9 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:04 | 766 | |
10 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:21:07 | 766 | |
11 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:21:20 | 763 | |
12 | HOUE Romane | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:21:49 | 756 | |
13 | DE JONCKERE Lea | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:22:59 | 730 | |
14 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:23:99 | 698 | |
15 | DELBARRE Zoe | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:25:76 | 659 | |
16 | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:26:45 | 644 | |
17 | GLAT-BAYCHON Margot | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:26:72 | 638 | |
18 | CASTELLO Johane | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:27:15 | 629 | |
19 | EZZAHR Bya | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:27:22 | 627 | |
20 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:27:49 | 622 | |
21 | DURAND Emma | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:29:37 | 582 | |
22 | DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:32:36 | 523 | |
23 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:34:48 | 482 | |
24 | BERESZCZYNSKI Maelis | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:36:58 | 444 | |
25 | FONTANELI Sasha | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:37:24 | 432 | |
26 | PEYRE Chloé | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:40:63 | 374 | |
27 | DANIELIAN Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:40:86 | 370 | |
28 | FERRIER Lea | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:41:56 | 359 | |
29 | BARBER Laurie | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:44:17 | 318 | |
30 | BOURENNE Marion | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:44:78 | 309 | |
31 | HAMEL Marie | 1999 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:46:43 | 284 | |
32 | CALVIER Élise | 1999 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:49:83 | 238 | |
33 | DEGARAT Laetitia | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |