Régionale
LA CIOTAT
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:14:31 | 771 | |
2 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:15:52 | 740 | |
3 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:56 | 739 | |
4 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:25 | 721 | |
5 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:16:86 | 706 | |
6 | CASTELLO Johane | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:19:11 | 652 | |
7 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:19:30 | 647 | |
8 | HOUE Romane | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:19:71 | 638 | |
9 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:77 | 636 | |
10 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:20:21 | 626 | |
11 | EZZAHR Bya | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:21:25 | 602 | |
12 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:21:61 | 594 | |
13 | GLAT-BAYCHON Margot | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:23:75 | 546 | |
14 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:28:08 | 456 | |
15 | FERRIER Lea | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:30:85 | 403 | |
16 | CALVIER Élise | 1999 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:38:28 | 276 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1057 | Departemental |
2 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1044 | Departemental |
3 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1036 | Departemental |
4 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1030 | Departemental |
5 | DE JONCKERE Lea | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | Departemental |
6 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:06:42 | 988 | Departemental |
7 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 976 | Departemental |
8 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:38 | 960 | Departemental |
9 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:09:37 | 903 | Departemental |
10 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:64 | 896 | Departemental |
11 | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:70 | 894 | Departemental |
12 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:13 | 882 | Departemental |
13 | FRANCOIS Maeva | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:11:47 | 846 | Departemental |
14 | GISSINGER Maëlys | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:14 | 828 | Departemental |
15 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:57 | 790 | |
16 | FONTANELI Sasha | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:15:01 | 753 | |
17 | MONTEIL Allison | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:15:35 | 744 | |
18 | LLOBERES Manon | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:15:41 | 742 | |
19 | BERARDO Lucie | 1998 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:16:65 | 711 | |
20 | MAAREK Gabrielle | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:17:09 | 701 | |
21 | NARWA Cecile | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:17:80 | 683 | |
22 | DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:18:19 | 674 | |
23 | CASTANER Jade | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:18:81 | 659 | |
24 | DUCRET Zélie | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:19:60 | 640 | |
25 | PEYRE Chloé | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:20:05 | 630 | |
26 | PIRET Leonore | 1999 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:20:80 | 612 | |
27 | CHENORIO Lola | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:21:48 | 597 | |
28 | HUART Louna | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:21:77 | 590 | |
29 | DANIELIAN Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:21:90 | 587 | |
30 | FERNANDEZ Lea | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:25:37 | 512 | |
31 | KADI Sirine | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:26:52 | 488 | |
32 | BRUN Anne-Laure | 1999 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:31:82 | 385 | |
33 | FABRE Annelaure | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |