Régionale
LA CIOTAT
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:11:79 | 1061 | Departemental |
2 | RANCILHAC Marjolaine | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:14:71 | 984 | Departemental |
3 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:14:79 | 982 | Departemental |
4 | DURAND Emma | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:16:89 | 928 | Departemental |
5 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:03 | 924 | Departemental |
6 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:22 | 919 | Departemental |
7 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:78 | 880 | Departemental |
8 | CASTELLO Johane | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:19:16 | 871 | Departemental |
9 | EZZAHR Bya | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:20:36 | 842 | Departemental |
10 | BERESZCZYNSKI Maelis | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:21:78 | 808 | Departemental |
11 | PICCIN Alexane | 1998 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:22:05 | 801 | Departemental |
12 | GINDRO Marine | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:46 | 792 | |
13 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:22:64 | 787 | |
14 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:22:78 | 784 | Departemental |
15 | LLOBERES Manon | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:23:25 | 773 | Departemental |
16 | DELBARRE Zoe | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:23:48 | 768 | |
17 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:08 | 754 | |
18 | FRANCOIS Maeva | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:25:03 | 733 | |
19 | GLAT-BAYCHON Margot | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:25:36 | 725 | |
20 | BERARDO Lucie | 1998 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:26:49 | 700 | |
21 | MAAREK Gabrielle | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:28:11 | 665 | |
22 | BARBER Laurie | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:30:71 | 610 | |
23 | CESMAT Salomé | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:30:86 | 607 | |
24 | DUCRET Zélie | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:30:92 | 606 | |
25 | BOURENNE Marion | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:32:24 | 579 | |
26 | CHENORIO Lola | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:32:41 | 576 | |
27 | ACHACHE Sirine | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:33:92 | 546 | |
28 | DELGADO Isée | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:34:24 | 540 | |
29 | CIMMELLI-MERCIER Audrey | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:34:42 | 536 | |
30 | FRANCE Zélie | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:34:52 | 534 | |
31 | KADI Sirine | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:39:08 | 450 | |
32 | GISSINGER Chloé | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:40:00 | 434 | |
33 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DEGARAT Laetitia | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |