Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROT Quentin | 1989 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1012 | |
2 | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 962 | |
3 | BALLAND Julien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:32:05 | 868 | |
4 | GAY Maxime | 1992 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 864 | |
5 | MARTIN Alexandre | 1993 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 853 | |
6 | DURAND Emeric | 1996 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 844 | |
7 | OLTRA Marcel | 1980 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:14 | 812 | |
8 | PERROT Alexandre | 1995 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 783 | |
9 | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:34:17 | 760 | |
10 | CANO Michael | 1996 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 749 | |
11 | JOURDAN Pierre | 1996 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 0:34:88 | 725 | |
12 | BLOT Sebastien | 1979 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 721 | |
13 | YAZDJIAN Anthony | 1995 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:35:09 | 715 | |
14 | BRUN Florian | 1995 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:35:20 | 710 | |
15 | GUIBERT Victor | 1995 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:35:27 | 707 | |
16 | PAUL Guillaume | 1996 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:32 | 704 | |
17 | LEFRANC Robin | 1997 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:35:52 | 695 | |
18 | LE PESQ Guillaume | 1996 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:35:57 | 693 | |
19 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:35:66 | 688 | |
20 | BOTTIER Rémi | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 674 | |
21 | SANCHEZ Julien | 1996 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:15 | 576 | |
22 | GAULE Florian | 1995 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 0:39:00 | 541 | |
23 | TOUGAY-CHAMAS Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:39:50 | 520 | |
24 | MALLIA Alexandre | 1996 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:80 | 508 | |
25 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:39:84 | 506 | |
26 | BUDIN Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:40:80 | 468 | |
27 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:42:39 | 409 | |
28 | MY Kenzo | 1997 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:42:99 | 387 | |
29 | COYE Clément | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:45:98 | 289 | |
30 | COURNON Guillaume | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | OLIVIER Rémy | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | AOUBAGUI Karim | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | ROSSI-CARIGNANO Hugo | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MEYER Matthieu | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BARTHES Benjamin | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |