Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | OUENNICH Rym | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTTON Rebecca | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1241 | |
2 | BRYCE Erin | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1233 | |
3 | HIERATH Yara sophie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1230 | |
4 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:54 | 1209 | |
5 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:86 | 1199 | |
6 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1186 | |
7 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:35 | 1185 | |
8 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:50 | 1181 | |
9 | SCHAFER Rosa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1157 | |
10 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1155 | |
11 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1146 | |
12 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1139 | |
13 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 1128 | |
14 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:09:46 | 1126 | |
15 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1120 | |
16 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:03 | 1110 | |
17 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1110 | |
18 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:92 | 1085 | |
19 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:16 | 1079 | |
20 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:11:38 | 1073 | |
21 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1072 | |
22 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:11:44 | 1071 | |
23 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:47 | 1070 | |
24 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:68 | 1064 | |
25 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:84 | 1060 | |
26 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:12:05 | 1054 | |
27 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:06 | 1054 | |
28 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:12:15 | 1052 | |
29 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:12:27 | 1048 | |
30 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:12:55 | 1041 | |
31 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:60 | 1040 | |
32 | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:00 | 1029 | |
33 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:17 | 1024 | |
34 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:27 | 995 | |
35 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:14:92 | 978 | |
36 | SPARANO Clementine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:16:48 | 938 | |
37 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:16:50 | 937 | |
38 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DE MEMME Martina | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | WENDT Sarah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | PEREZ BLANCO Jimena | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FESIKOVA Anastasiia | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1392 | |
2 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1391 | |
3 | SIMMONDS Elizabeth | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1377 | |
4 | ZOFKOVA DE SAINT GENIS Carlotta | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1364 | |
5 | GEMO Elena | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1353 | |
6 | DAVIES Georgia | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1349 | |
7 | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1342 | |
8 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1328 | |
9 | WOLTERS Maxine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1306 | |
10 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1297 | |
11 | OZTURK Sonnele | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1287 | |
12 | ALESCI Sara | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1262 | |
13 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1260 | |
14 | WEST Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1256 | |
15 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1222 | |
16 | OUENNICH Rym | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1222 | |
17 | NEUBERT Lia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:26 | 1217 | |
18 | KUHN Lucie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:04 | 1194 | |
19 | POULET Laure | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:48 | 1182 | |
20 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:07:71 | 1175 | |
21 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:07:77 | 1173 | |
22 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:65 | 1148 | |
23 | MARTELLI Lucia | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | HALSALL Francesca | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FESIKOVA Anastasiia | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1408 | |
2 | SIMMONDS Elizabeth | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1397 | |
3 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1385 | |
4 | ZOFKOVA DE SAINT GENIS Carlotta | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1383 | |
5 | GEMO Elena | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1367 | |
6 | DAVIES Georgia | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1360 | |
7 | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1347 | |
8 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1330 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLTERS Maxine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1354 | |
2 | OZTURK Sonnele | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1281 | |
3 | ALESCI Sara | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1265 | |
4 | SUTTON Rebecca | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1249 | |
5 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:52 | 1238 | |
6 | BRYCE Erin | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1237 | |
7 | HIERATH Yara sophie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:05 | 1223 | |
8 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:62 | 1206 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUENNICH Rym | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1255 | |
2 | KUHN Lucie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:30 | 1216 | |
3 | NEUBERT Lia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1207 | |
4 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:73 | 1203 | |
5 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:92 | 1198 | |
6 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:81 | 1172 | |
7 | SCHAFER Rosa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:18 | 1133 | |
8 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:29 | 1130 |